En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Croatia-Slovenia
Result
1
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
3u58'53"
2
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
op 3"
3
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 15"
4
Nicola Venchiarutti
z.t
5
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
6
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
z.t
7
Manuel Porzner
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
8
Matic Veber
z.t
9
Rok Korosec
My Bike Stevens
op 16"
10
Luka Pajek
z.t
11
Maximilian Kuen
My Bike Stevens
z.t
12
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
13
Daniel Auer
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
14
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
15
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
UAE Team Emirates
op 17"
16
Josip Rumac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
17
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
18
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
19
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
20
Simon Cibej
z.t
21
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
22
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
23
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
24
Daniel Knapp
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
25
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author
op 18"
26
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
27
Markus Kopfauf
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
28
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
29
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
z.t
30
Uros Repse
z.t
31
Johannes Adamietz
Tirol Cycling Team
op 19"
32
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
z.t
33
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
z.t
34
Mattia Bais
op 20"
35
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author
op 23"
36
Davide Bais
op 27"
37
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 30"
38
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 1'05"
39
Luka Kavek
op 1'22"
40
Andras Szatmary
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
41
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
op 1'23"
42
Hans-Jörg Leopold
Wsa Pushbikers
op 2'07"
43
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 2'08"
44
Matej Drinovec
z.t
45
Besmir Banushi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
46
Davide Gabburo
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
47
János Pelikán
My Bike Stevens
z.t
48
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 2'09"
49
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
50
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 3'40"
51
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
op 6'23"
52
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
z.t
53
Marco Provera
op 6'28"
54
Stefan Kolb
Wsa Pushbikers
op 6'30"
55
Paul Hopfgartner
op 6'42"
56
Soh Narumi
z.t
57
Bojan Gunjevic
op 6'43"
58
Aljaz Prah
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
59
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
60
Blaz Debevec
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
61
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
62
Mark Zathureczky
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
63
Kristian Yustre
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
64
Janko Benger
z.t
65
Michael Gaubitzer
z.t
66
Stefan Poll
Wsa Pushbikers
op 6'44"
Branimir Brbot
DNF
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares