En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Croatia-Slovenia
Result
1
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
4u09'24"
2
Luka Cotar
z.t
3
Ziga Jerman
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
4
Rok Korosec
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
5
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
6
Mattia Bais
z.t
7
Stefan Poll
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
8
Helmut Trettwer
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
9
Tadej Pogacar
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
10
Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
11
Matej Drinovec
z.t
12
Matic Groselj
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
13
Massimo Orlandi
z.t
14
Felix Barker
z.t
15
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
16
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
op 11"
17
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
op 23"
18
János Pelikán
Amplatz - BMC
op 41"
19
Timon Loderer
WSA - Greenlife
op 5'51"
20
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
op 6'09"
21
Gerd Fidler
Amplatz - BMC
op 8'18"
22
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
op 10'52"
23
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
24
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
25
Luka Pajek
z.t
26
Andreas Walzel
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
27
Eric Polansek
z.t
28
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
29
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
z.t
30
Matic Veber
z.t
31
Mattia Viel
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
32
Abderrahim Zahiri
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
33
Moran Vermeulen
z.t
34
Csaba Palyi
z.t
35
Andreas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
36
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
37
Peter Ochsenhofer
z.t
38
Markus Kopfauf
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
39
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
40
Thomas Zanotto
z.t
41
Robert Jenko
z.t
42
Simon Cibej
z.t
43
Martin Kozelj
z.t
44
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
z.t
45
Marco Friedrich
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
46
Tilen Finkst
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
47
Martin Steiner
z.t
48
Kvasina Filip
z.t
49
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
50
Jaka Primozic
z.t
51
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
52
Simon Novak
z.t
53
Onur Balkan
z.t
54
Aljaz Prah
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
55
Primoz Obal
z.t
56
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
z.t
57
Izidor Penko
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
58
Bojan Gunjevic
z.t
59
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 11'02"
60
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
61
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
z.t
62
Tadej Logar
z.t
63
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
z.t
64
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
65
Marko Pavlic
z.t
66
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
67
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
68
Alessandro Pessot
z.t
69
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
70
Mattia De Marchi
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 11'09"
71
Christian Mager
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
op 11'48"
Norbert Abrok
DNF
Janko Benger
DNF
Bendegúz Bence Bernard
DNF
Balázs Bertalan
DNF
Bence Bozsik
DNF
Branimir Brbot
DNF
Riccardo Cenghialta
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Gregor Matija Cerne
DNF
Donovan Alonso Davila
DNF
Patrick Dolleschall
DNF
Dario Dovranic
DNF
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Filippo Ferronato
DNF
Michael Gaubitzer
DNF
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Matthias Grick
WSA - Greenlife
DNF
Julian Gruber
Amplatz - BMC
DNF
Barna Hajdu
DNF
Paul Hopfgartner
DNF
Matic Katrasnik
DNF
Gergely Kiss
DNF
Stefan Kolb
WSA - Greenlife
DNF
Luka Kramberger
DNF
Bence Loki
DNF
Fran Majoli
DNF
Lorezno Marenzi
DNF
Istvan Molnar
DNF
Daniel Moricz
DNF
Matias Munoz
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
DNF
Gergely Popovics
DNF
Ziga Rucigaj
ROG - Ljubljana
DNF
Robert Sangulin
DNF
Alex Sankovic
DNF
Jakob Smid
DNF
Marton Solymosi
DNF
Balint Szeghalmi
DNF
Thomas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
DNF
Zsombor Wermeser
DNF
Mark Zathureczky
DNF
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA - Greenlife
DNS
Miha Zupan
DNS
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares