En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix des Marbriers
Result
1
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
3u44'04"
2
Gordon De Winter
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
3
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
4
Graham Briggs
JLT Condor
z.t
5
Kevin Lalouette
z.t
6
Adam Jamieson
z.t
7
Julien Mortier
Color Code - Arden'Beef
op 9"
8
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
op 11"
9
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
10
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
11
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
12
Twan Brusselman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
13
Benoît Daeninck
z.t
14
Alexandre Pacot
z.t
15
Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
16
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
z.t
17
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
18
Devid Tintori
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
19
Edward Walsh
z.t
20
Twan van den Brand
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
21
Florian Deriaux
z.t
22
Gert-Jan Bosman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 16"
23
Hugo De Winter
Color Code - Arden'Beef
op 19"
24
Ludovic Robeet
Color Code - Arden'Beef
op 28"
25
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
op 41"
26
Freddy Ovett
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'03"
27
Gwen Talonneau
op 1'10"
28
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
op 1'15"
29
Antoine Loy
Color Code - Arden'Beef
op 1'19"
30
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
op 1'31"
31
Joey van Rhee
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'35"
32
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
op 1'50"
33
Quentin Bernier
op 1'58"
34
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
op 3'58"
35
Théo Sagnier
op 4'18"
36
Grégoire Somogyi
op 5'23"
37
Valentin Gouel
z.t
38
Quentin Bernard
z.t
39
Yoann Barbas
Armee de Terre
z.t
40
Tim Rodenburg
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 5'42"
41
Samuel Leroux
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
42
Jean Lou Wattrelot
op 6'41"
43
Martijn de Jong
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
44
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
45
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
46
Florian Van Eslander
z.t
47
Killian Evenot
op 0"
48
Gabriel Reguero
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
49
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
50
Sebastien Harbonnier
z.t
51
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
52
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
53
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
54
Erwan Brenterch
z.t
55
Anthony Pinaud
z.t
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Bruno Armirail
Armee de Terre
DNF
Romain Bacon
DNF
Geoffroy Becret
DNF
Maxime Blampain
DNF
Willem Boersma
DNF
Alex Braybrooke
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Adrien Carpentier
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Aidan Caves
DNF
Jaewoong Choi
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
Axel Costa Soria
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Mickael Delabre
DNF
Mike Diener
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Pierre Drancourt
DNF
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
DNF
William Elliott
DNF
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Axel Flet
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Vincent Fourrier
DNF
Nicolas Garbet
DNF
Matthieu Garnier
DNF
Guillaume Gauthier
DNF
Vincent Ginelli
DNF
Sebastien Havot
DNF
Johan Hemroulle
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Steff Hermans
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Christer Jensen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Eun-Seong Jeong
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
Gangsan Keum
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Kristian Kulset
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Benjamin Le Roscouet
DNF
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
DNF
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
DNF
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
DNF
Alexis Martin
DNF
Charles Meunier
DNF
Jose Mojica
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
DNF
Jonathan Mould
JLT Condor
DNF
Oskar Nisu
DNF
Mathieu Pellegrin
DNF
Clément Penven
Armee de Terre
DNF
Julio Pintado
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Christopher Piry
DNF
Benjamin Poiret
DNF
Daniel Quicibal
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
DNF
Risto Raid
DNF
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Mathieu Rigolot
DNF
Adam Roberge
DNF
Esteban Robert
DNF
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
DNF
Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Quentin Tanis
DNF
Pierre Tielemans
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Konrad Tomasiak
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
DNF
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Richard Valentin
DNF
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Stephen Williams
JLT Condor
DNF
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Matthias Van Aken
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares