En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
05/08
Guingamp
Rostrenen
171.8 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
13u21'13"
2
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
op 9"
3
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 10"
4
Louis Louvet
op 13"
5
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 22"
6
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 30"
7
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
8
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 39"
9
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
10
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
11
Stuart Balfour
op 40"
12
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
op 42"
13
Mauro Schmid
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
14
Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
15
Marco Doets
Alecto Cycling Team
op 45"
16
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
op 49"
17
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 52"
18
Matis Louvel
Groupama - FDJ
op 56"
19
Jimmy Raibaud
z.t
20
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 57"
21
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
22
Adrien Lagree
op 1'04"
23
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 1'06"
24
Jonathan Bogli
z.t
25
Alan Boileau
op 1'11"
26
Fabien Rondeau
op 1'16"
27
Léo Danes
op 1'17"
28
Justin Paroz
Akros - Thömus
op 1'18"
29
Elias Maris
op 1'25"
30
Jean-Louis Le Ny
op 1'30"
31
Abderrahim Zahiri
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
32
Thomas D'Hooge
op 1'36"
33
Angelo Van den Bossche
op 1'40"
34
Yves Lütolf
Swiss Racing Academy
op 1'50"
35
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'55"
36
Dimitri Bussard
op 1'59"
37
Julian Lino
z.t
38
Nicolas Malle
op 2'04"
39
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 2'15"
40
Adriaan Janssen
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 2'21"
41
Jerome Mainard
op 2'44"
42
Eliot Pauchard
op 2'46"
43
Romain Guillot
op 2'55"
44
Erwann Guenneugues
op 2'57"
45
Brendan Le Cam
op 3'04"
46
Clément Saint Martin
op 3'05"
47
Emile Brenans
op 3'32"
48
Luc Wirtgen
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
op 6'57"
49
Conor Hennebry
z.t
50
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 7'01"
51
Willy Artus
op 7'14"
52
Maxime Jarnet
op 7'27"
53
Rhys Britton
Great Britain
op 7'33"
54
Matthieu Demeautis
op 7'58"
55
Alexis Renard
op 8'07"
56
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 8'47"
57
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
op 8'51"
58
Louis Barre
op 9'45"
59
Kelvin van den Dool
Vlasman Track/Road CT
op 9'55"
60
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Alecto Cycling Team
op 10'05"
61
Dylan Kowalski
op 10'35"
62
Adne Koster
Alecto Cycling Team
op 11'17"
63
Camille Guerin
op 11'36"
64
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 12'29"
65
Guillaume Seye
Beat Cycling Club
op 13'58"
66
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 14'34"
67
Jim Brown
Great Britain
op 14'59"
68
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
op 15'23"
69
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 15'41"
70
Jaap Kooijman
Vlasman Track/Road CT
op 16'15"
71
Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman Track/Road CT
op 16'24"
72
Ethan Vernon
Great Britain
op 16'36"
73
Owen James
op 16'59"
74
Jordan Jegat
op 17'38"
75
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 17'58"
76
Stylianos Farantakis
op 18'23"
77
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
op 18'27"
78
Martins Pluto
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 19'02"
79
Alexis Dulin
op 20'25"
80
Aurélien Daniel
op 21'44"
81
Axel Mariault
op 21'48"
82
James Tillett
op 23'13"
83
Reto Müller
op 25'34"
84
James Curry
op 25'38"
85
Max Kroonen
op 26'22"
86
Grégoire Salmon
op 26'55"
87
Darragh O'Mahony
op 27'14"
88
William Roberts
op 29'36"
89
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
op 30'20"
90
Ruben Eggenberg
op 34'49"
91
Dillon Corkery
op 34'52"
92
Ferre Debloudts
op 35'25"
93
Abe Celi
Alecto Cycling Team
op 35'31"
94
Baptiste Renault
op 36'44"
95
Valère Thiébaud
Akros - Thömus
op 39'08"
96
Joost Van der Burg
Vlasman Track/Road CT
op 39'27"
97
Matthieu Gaultier
op 39'29"
98
Tijmen Eising
op 40'19"
99
Marien Bogerd
op 41'38"
100
Alex Mengoulas
Beat Cycling Club
op 42'25"
101
Daniel Abraham Gebru
Beat Cycling Club
op 42'33"
102
Nick Van der Meer
op 42'58"
103
Maxime Jolly
op 47'16"
104
Joshua Price
op 52'50"
105
William Tidball
op 53'17"
Thomas Acosta
DNF
Enzo Anti
DNF
Joseph Beckingsale
DNF
Robin Blummel
DNF
Enzo Boisset
DNF
David Boutville
DNF
Simon Buttner
DNF
Liam Curley
DNF
Dylan Guinet
DNF
Alexandre Jamet
DNF
Yael Joalland
DNF
Peter Kibble
DNF
Aurelien Le Lay
DNF
Kevin Lebreton
DNF
Florentin Lecamus
DNF
Rick Ottema
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
DNF
Clément Patat
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Théo Sagnier
DNF
Alan Sidaner
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Alecto Cycling Team
DNF
Alfred Wright
CCC Team
DNF
Yannis Yssaad
DNF
Dorian De Maeght
DNF
Ruben Buitendijk
OTL
Bryan Alaphilippe
DNF
Ludovic Bideau
DNF
Baptiste Bleier
DNF
Chiel Breukelman
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
DNF
Matthew Burke
DNF
Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Jordan Levasseur
DNF
Thibault Lévêque
DNF
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Joseph Nally
DNF
Valentin Ortillon
DNF
Arne Peters
Alecto Cycling Team
DNF
Maximilien Picoux
DNF
Nico Selenati
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Luke Smith
DNF
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
DNF
Vincent Van Hemelen
DNF
Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Melvin van Zijl
Vlasman Track/Road CT
DNF
Baptiste Constantin
DNS
Lois Dufaux
Akros - Thömus
OTL
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Matthieu Legrand
DNF
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares