En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
12° Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 59° GP Industria & Commercio
Result
1
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
4u00'15"
2
Martin Marcellusi
op 1'45"
3
Marco Murgano
z.t
4
Einer Rubio Reyes
Colombia
z.t
5
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
6
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
7
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 1'55"
8
Gregorio Ferri
z.t
9
Antoine Raugel
z.t
10
Tim James
z.t
11
Mattia Bevilacqua
z.t
12
Valentin Retailleau
z.t
13
Mattia Taborra
z.t
14
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
15
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
16
Luca Rastelli
z.t
17
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
18
Thomas Pesenti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
19
Miguel Heidemann
Herrmann Radteam
z.t
20
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
21
Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
z.t
22
Nik Cemazar
z.t
23
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
24
Veljko Stojnic
z.t
25
Edoardo Faresin
z.t
26
Riccardo Lucca
z.t
27
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
z.t
29
Alessandro Monaco
op 2'10"
30
Aldo Caiati
z.t
31
Riccardo Verza
z.t
32
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
33
Johannes Adamietz
Herrmann Radteam
op 4'05"
34
Gabriele Porta
z.t
35
Alessandro Iacchi
z.t
36
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
37
Francesco Di Felice
z.t
38
Manuel Belloni
z.t
39
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
z.t
40
Andrea Pietrobon
z.t
Kvasina Filip
DNF
Marco Andre Acevedo Mayorga
DNF
Davide Adamo
DNF
Lorenzo Affaticati
DNF
Davide Aldegheri
DNF
Manuel Allori
DNF
Alessandro Araldi
DNF
Emanuele Aru
DNF
Stefano Baffi
DNF
Andrea Barbierato
DNF
Charlie Beake
DNF
Achille Bertizzolo
DNF
Andrea Berzi
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Francesco Boaga
DNF
Christian Bonanni
DNF
Andrea Bozzi
DNF
Tommaso Bramati
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Michele Buonauro
DNF
Fabio Carrara
DNF
Marco Cecchini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Stefano Cerisara
DNF
Conor Chandler
DNF
Aloïs Charrin
DNF
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Martin Chren
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Luca Cibrario
DNF
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Luca Coati
DNF
Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack
DNF
Christopher Consolaro
DNF
Giacomo Conti
DNF
Mattia Corrocher
DNF
Filippo Costanzi
DNF
Domenico D'Amore
DNF
Riccardo Dalla Pola
DNF
Alessandro Danzi
DNF
Stefano Di Benedetto
DNF
Jose Diaz
DNF
Piero Dissegna
DNF
Krzysztof Domin
DNF
Michele Ferrais
DNF
Filippo Ferronato
DNF
Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Samuele Fiorin
DNF
Emanuele Frigo
DNF
Matteo Furlan
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Salvatore Furnari
DNF
Dario Gargantini
DNF
Alessio Gasparini
DNF
Lorenzo Ginestra
DNF
Eugenio Gozzellino
DNF
Alessio Gradassi
DNF
Marco Granata
DNF
Daan Hoeks
DNF
Lennart Jung
Herrmann Radteam
DNF
George Kimber
DNF
Aljaz Kostelec
DNF
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Martin Lavric
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Tiziano Livan
DNF
Simone Lucca
DNF
Dzianis Marchuk
DNF
Matteo Marin
DNF
Luca Maritano
DNF
Antonio Ramiro Matos Soares
DNF
Dzianis Mazur
DNF
Jacopo Menegotto
DNF
Tomas Meriac
DNF
Maksim Miazga
DNF
Alessandro Motti
DNF
Jelle Nieuwpoort
DNF
Kotaro Ono
DNF
Massimo Orlandi
DNF
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Emanuele Paolini
DNF
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Gabriel Parola
DNF
Francesco Parravano
DNF
Leonardo Pasqual
DNF
Roberto Pasta
DNF
Matteo Gino Pegoraro
DNF
Filippo Pelacci
DNF
Mattia Pellizzer
DNF
Jacopo Pesenti
DNF
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli
DNF
Simone Piccolo
DNF
Lucio Pierantozzi
Team Colpack
DNF
Ale Pirih
DNF
Jaka Primozic
DNF
Nicolas Prodhomme
DNF
Emanuel Quaranta
DNF
Luca Regalli
DNF
Tommaso Rigatti
DNF
Luca Riva
DNF
Nicola Rizzo
DNF
Matteo Rosalen
DNF
Yentl Ruijmgaard
DNF
Mattia Saccon
DNF
Diego Sartorello
DNF
Davide Scandiuzzi
DNF
Filippo Simeoni
DNF
Mattia Soprana
DNF
Matús Stocek
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Ferenc Szollosi
DNF
Stefano Taglietti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Alexander Tarlton
Herrmann Radteam
DNF
Mattia Toni
DNF
Giacomo Toselli
DNF
Luuk Van Gestel
DNF
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
DNF
Giacomo Nepote Vesin
DNF
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Nils Weispfennig
Herrmann Radteam
DNF
Enzo Yokota
DNF
Matteo Zurlo
DNF
Oscar van Wijk
DNF
Marco Chesini
DNS
Gabriele Maria Denaro
DNS
Leon Echtermann
Herrmann Radteam
DNS
Omar Marouan
DNS
Marco Rivellini
DNS
Lorenzo Visintainer
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares