En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
02/08
Cap Découverte
Carcassonne
182,5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
4u22'23"
2
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
3
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
4
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
5
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
7
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
8
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
9
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
10
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
11
Anthony Maldonado
ST Michel Auber
z.t
12
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Piotr Havik
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
14
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
15
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
18
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
19
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
20
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
21
Mathias De Witte
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
22
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
23
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
24
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
25
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
z.t
26
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
27
Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
z.t
28
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
29
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
30
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
32
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
34
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
37
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
38
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
40
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
42
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
43
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
44
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
z.t
46
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
48
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
51
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
52
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
53
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
54
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Remy Rochas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
56
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
57
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
58
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
José Gonçalves
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
60
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
62
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
64
Louis Louvet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
65
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
66
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
67
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
69
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
70
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
72
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
73
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
74
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
75
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
76
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
78
Yoann Paillot
ST Michel Auber
z.t
79
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
81
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
82
Frederik Dombrowski
Bike Aid
z.t
83
Adrien Guillonnet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
84
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
85
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
z.t
87
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
88
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
89
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
91
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Jeremy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
93
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
94
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
95
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
96
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
97
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
98
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
99
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
100
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
101
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 16"
102
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 20"
103
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 26"
104
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
op 43"
105
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
106
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
107
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
108
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
109
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
110
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
111
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 59"
112
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1'10"
113
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'11"
114
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 2'23"
115
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
116
Théo Delacroix
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 3'50"
117
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'02"
118
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
119
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
120
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
121
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
122
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 5'11"
123
Martin Bouzas Rey
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
124
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
125
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
126
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
z.t
127
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
128
Alexander Evans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
129
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
130
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
z.t
131
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
132
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'02"
133
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
134
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 7'18"
135
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
136
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 10'00"
137
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
138
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
139
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
140
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
141
Jeremy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
142
Marco Benfatto
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 13'37"
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares