En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Route d'Occitanie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
23/06
Gers
Astarac Arros en Gascogne
154.8 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
3u35'57"
2
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
4
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
7
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
8
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
9
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
10
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
11
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
z.t
12
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
13
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
14
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
16
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
17
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
18
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
19
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
20
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
21
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
22
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
23
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
z.t
24
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
z.t
25
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
26
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
29
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
30
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
31
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
34
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
36
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
38
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
op 48"
40
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 59"
41
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
42
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
43
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 1'01"
44
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'20"
45
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'25"
46
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
op 1'27"
47
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
48
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 1'35"
49
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'43"
50
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
51
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
53
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
55
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
56
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
57
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
58
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
59
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
60
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
61
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
62
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
op 2'10"
63
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
65
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 2'25"
66
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
67
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
z.t
69
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
z.t
70
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
72
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
74
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
75
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
77
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
78
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
79
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'27"
80
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
op 3'28"
81
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'51"
82
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
83
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
op 4'28"
84
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 4'41"
85
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
87
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
88
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
op 4'44"
89
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
90
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4'50"
91
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4'52"
92
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 4'53"
93
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 5'29"
94
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
op 6'51"
95
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 7'14"
96
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 14'38"
97
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
98
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares