En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route d'Occitanie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
14/06
Cap Découverte
Carmaux
168 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
4u12'32"
2
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
3
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
4
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
5
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
9
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
z.t
10
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
z.t
11
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
13
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
14
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
16
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
17
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
19
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
20
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
22
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
24
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
25
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
26
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
27
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
28
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
29
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
30
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
32
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
34
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
35
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
37
Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
38
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
40
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
45
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
46
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
48
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
49
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
52
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
53
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
56
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
58
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
59
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
61
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
62
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
63
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
64
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
66
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
67
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
68
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
69
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
71
Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
72
Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
73
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
74
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
75
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
76
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
77
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
78
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
79
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
80
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
81
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
82
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
83
Pierre Gouault
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
84
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
85
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
87
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
89
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
90
Tom Dernies
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
91
Jerome Mainard
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
92
Meron Abraham
Bike Aid
z.t
93
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
94
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
z.t
95
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
96
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
z.t
98
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
99
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
100
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
101
Thomas Joly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
102
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 22"
103
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
104
Julien Amadori
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
op 23"
105
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 26"
106
Stephane Cognet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
op 28"
107
Erwann Corbel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 33"
108
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 35"
109
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
op 39"
110
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 49"
111
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 52"
112
Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 54"
113
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 59"
114
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'19"
115
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
op 1'23"
116
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
op 1'46"
117
Brendan Cole
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
op 6'04"
Hugo Bouguet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
DNF
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
DNF
Jérôme Pulidori
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
DNF
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares