En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route du Sud
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
21/06
Revel
Gaillac
166 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
3u42'18"
2
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
3
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
4
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
5
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
6
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
z.t
8
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
9
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
10
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
z.t
11
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
13
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
14
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
16
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
17
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
20
Eneko Lizarralde
Murias Taldea
z.t
21
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
22
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
23
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
24
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
26
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Murias Taldea
z.t
27
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
28
Romain Lemarchand
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
32
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
33
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
36
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 8"
37
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
38
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
39
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
41
Aritz Bagües
Murias Taldea
z.t
42
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
43
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
44
César Bihel
Auber 93
z.t
45
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
46
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
47
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
48
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
49
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
50
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Colombia
z.t
51
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
52
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
54
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
55
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
56
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
57
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Colombia
z.t
59
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
z.t
60
David Menut
Auber 93
z.t
61
Imanol Estévez Salas
Murias Taldea
z.t
62
Fabien Canal
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
63
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Yoann Barbas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
65
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Murias Taldea
z.t
66
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
z.t
67
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
68
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
69
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
70
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
z.t
72
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
74
Julien Guay
Auber 93
z.t
75
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
76
Jerome Mainard
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
77
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
79
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Murias Taldea
z.t
80
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
81
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
82
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
84
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
85
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
86
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
z.t
88
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
90
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
91
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Murias Taldea
z.t
92
Yann Guyot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
93
Francis Mourey
FDJ
op 20"
94
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 30"
95
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
96
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 32"
97
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
op 41"
98
Christian Mager
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 1'25"
99
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 1'27"
100
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'35"
101
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
102
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 5'03"
103
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 8'35"
104
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
105
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 17'29"
106
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares