En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route du Sud
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
21/06
Revel
Gaillac
166 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
16u53'22"
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 17"
3
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 41"
4
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 1'06"
5
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
6
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
op 1'31"
7
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2'08"
8
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'05"
9
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 3'06"
10
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 3'14"
11
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
12
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
op 3'29"
13
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Murias Taldea
op 3'36"
14
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'46"
15
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
op 4'29"
16
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 4'51"
17
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'59"
19
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'33"
20
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
op 5'41"
21
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 5'48"
23
John Gadret
Movistar Team
op 5'54"
24
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 6'55"
25
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7'24"
26
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 7'28"
27
Yoann Barbas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 7'36"
28
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'49"
29
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 7'55"
30
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 7'58"
31
Francis Mourey
FDJ
op 8'26"
32
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 8'47"
33
Romain Lemarchand
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 9'26"
34
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 10'02"
35
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Murias Taldea
op 10'19"
36
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
op 10'52"
37
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 10'56"
38
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 12'25"
39
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'49"
40
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 13'50"
41
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 13'57"
42
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 16'06"
43
Fabien Canal
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 16'34"
44
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Murias Taldea
op 16'35"
45
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 18'17"
46
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Murias Taldea
op 18'47"
47
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 20'06"
48
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Colombia
op 21'26"
49
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
op 21'36"
50
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 21'54"
51
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 22'12"
52
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 22'36"
53
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
op 23'10"
54
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 23'33"
55
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 23'38"
56
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 23'42"
57
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 23'57"
58
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
z.t
59
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
op 25'12"
60
Aritz Bagües
Murias Taldea
op 25'15"
61
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 26'11"
62
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 27'11"
63
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 27'59"
64
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
op 28'58"
65
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 29'01"
66
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 29'04"
67
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 29'07"
68
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 29'08"
69
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 29'10"
70
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 29'11"
71
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 29'19"
72
César Bihel
Auber 93
z.t
73
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 29'34"
74
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
op 29'54"
75
Julien Guay
Auber 93
op 29'58"
76
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 29'59"
77
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 30'16"
78
Jerome Mainard
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 30'32"
79
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 31'40"
80
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 32'00"
81
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 32'09"
82
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 32'27"
83
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32'45"
84
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 33'20"
85
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 33'23"
86
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Colombia
op 33'25"
87
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 33'36"
88
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 34'17"
89
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 34'27"
90
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 35'04"
91
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 35'53"
92
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 36'03"
93
Imanol Estévez Salas
Murias Taldea
op 36'05"
94
Eneko Lizarralde
Murias Taldea
op 36'33"
95
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
op 36'58"
96
Yann Guyot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 37'28"
97
Christian Mager
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 37'47"
98
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 38'54"
99
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
op 40'23"
100
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 41'53"
101
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 42'14"
102
David Menut
Auber 93
op 45'36"
103
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
op 46'26"
104
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 47'06"
105
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 48'07"
106
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 58'29"
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Murias Taldea
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
DNF
Samuel Magalhães
Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Clément Penven
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
DNF
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
DNS
Sebastian Molano
Colombia
DNQ
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares