En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Faun-Ardèche Classic
Result
1
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5u13'10"
2
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'51"
3
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 2'55"
4
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'24"
5
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 4'35"
6
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 5'07"
7
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'22"
8
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'36"
9
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'38"
10
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'43"
11
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 5'49"
12
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'53"
13
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
op 5'55"
14
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'39"
17
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'58"
18
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'07"
19
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 8'51"
20
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
21
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'31"
22
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 9'46"
23
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
op 10'51"
24
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 11'21"
25
Kristian Aasvold
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
26
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
28
Julien Mortier
Bingoal WB
op 11'43"
29
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
z.t
30
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 11'57"
31
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
32
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 13'55"
33
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 16'05"
34
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 17'33"
35
James Callum Shaw
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 18'55"
36
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 19'16"
37
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
41
Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
42
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 19'37"
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Baptiste Bleier
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
DNF
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
DNF
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Baptiste Constantin
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
DNF
Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
DNF
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
Burgos - BH
DNF
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alex Howes
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
DNF
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
DNF
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
DNF
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
DNF
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Yoann Paillot
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
DNF
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
DNF
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
DNF
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
DNF
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
DNF
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares