En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
Result
1
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
5u08'34"
2
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
z.t
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5"
5
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
op 22"
6
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 29"
7
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Julien Simon
Sojasun
z.t
9
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 31"
10
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
12
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
13
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
14
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
15
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
16
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
17
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36"
18
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
op 1'11"
19
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
20
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'35"
21
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
op 1'38"
22
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'14"
23
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
24
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
op 2'19"
25
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
op 2'28"
26
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
z.t
27
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
z.t
28
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
29
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
32
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Caja Rural
z.t
33
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
34
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
35
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
37
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'09"
39
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
40
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
41
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
op 6'08"
42
Mark O'Brien
Team Raleigh
op 6'27"
43
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
z.t
44
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'38"
45
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
46
Jure Kocjan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
47
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
48
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
z.t
49
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
op 10'44"
50
Michael Reihs
Team Cult Energy
z.t
51
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
52
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
53
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
54
Lachlan Norris
Team Raleigh
z.t
55
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
57
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
58
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
59
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
60
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
61
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
62
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
63
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 11'04"
64
Marco Corti
Colombia
z.t
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNF
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
DNF
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
DNF
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNF
Felix Baur
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNF
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
DNF
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
DNF
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
DNF
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
DNF
Rob Britton
Team Raleigh
DNF
Robert Bush
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
DNF
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
DNF
Adrien Chenaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNF
Mathieu Chiocca
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNF
Patrick Clausen
Team Cult Energy
DNF
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
DNF
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Maxwell Stuart Durtschi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
DNF
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Jesper Hansen
Team Cult Energy
DNF
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
DNF
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Matthew Holmes
Team Raleigh
DNF
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
DNF
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Cult Energy
DNF
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
DNF
Kasper Linde Jorgensen
Team Cult Energy
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Nicolas Lüthi
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNF
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
Caja Rural
DNF
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh
DNF
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Colombia
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
DNF
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Tizian Rausch
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
DNF
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Cult Energy
DNF
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Matthieu Sprick
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
André Steensen
Team Cult Energy
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
DNF
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNF
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
DNF
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
DNF
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
DNF
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
DNS
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares