En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
ZLM Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
23/06
Eindhoven
Tilburg
km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
40
2
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
37
3
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
25
4
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
22
5
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
17
6
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
16
7
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
15
8
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
14
9
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
12
10
Bas van der Kooij
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
10
11
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
9
12
Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
9
13
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
8
14
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
6
15
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
6
16
Marco Doets
Alecto Cycling Team
6
17
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
6
18
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
6
19
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
5
20
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
5
21
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5
22
Cameron Scott
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
5
23
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
4
24
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
4
25
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
4
26
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
3
27
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3
28
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
3
29
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Alecto Cycling Team
3
30
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
2
31
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
2
32
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
2
33
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
2
34
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
1
35
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares