En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
17/06
Buchten
Buchten
210 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
5u01'15"
2
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
3
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
5
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
6
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Gianni Vermeersch
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
8
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
9
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
z.t
11
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
12
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
14
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
15
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Twan Brusselman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
17
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
18
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
19
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
20
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
22
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
24
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
25
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
26
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
27
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
28
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
30
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
31
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
32
Luuc Bugter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
33
Tom Vermeer
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
34
Jan-Willem van Schip
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
35
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Dennis Coenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
37
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
38
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
39
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
40
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
42
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
43
Arvid de Kleijn
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
44
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
45
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
46
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
47
Davy Gunst
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
48
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
49
Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
z.t
50
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
51
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
53
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
z.t
55
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
56
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
57
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
58
Remco Te Brake
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
59
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
60
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
61
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
62
Xandro Meurisse
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
63
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
66
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
68
Gert-Jan Bosman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
69
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
70
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
71
Rick Ottema
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
72
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
73
Arno van der Zwet
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
74
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
75
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
76
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
77
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
78
Dick Janssens
Team 3M
z.t
79
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
80
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
82
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
83
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
84
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
Yoeri Havik
Team 3M
z.t
86
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
87
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Jochem Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
89
Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Jordi Talen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
91
Marco Doets
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
92
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
93
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
94
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 21"
95
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
96
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 25"
97
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 51"
98
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1'03"
99
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
100
Andrea Fedi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
101
Bob Schoonbroodt
Team 3M
z.t
102
Jaap de Man
Team 3M
z.t
103
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
104
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
z.t
105
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
106
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'05"
107
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
110
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
111
Dries Hollanders
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
112
Twan van den Brand
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
113
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
114
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
115
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
116
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
117
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
118
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
z.t
119
Jens Mouris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
120
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
121
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
122
Tim Merlier
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 1'13"
123
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
124
Harry Sweering
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
125
Phillip Gaimon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'33"
126
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
127
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 2'10"
128
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'13"
129
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'29"
130
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
131
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 2'33"
132
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'46"
133
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
134
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 2'56"
135
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 3'13"
136
Wout Van Aert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 4'35"
137
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'12"
138
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 14'12"
139
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
op 16'23"
140
Rob Peeters
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
141
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
142
Wim Stroetinga
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 17'23"
143
Thijs Zonneveld
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
David Boucher
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Dal Col
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Gilbert Eugène Ducournau
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Jarno Gmelich
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
René Hooghiemster
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Koos Jeroen Kers
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Jason Lowndes
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Tristan Timmermans
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jelle Wolsink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Rick van Breda
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Maarten Van Trijp
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Johim Ariesen
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNS
Jasper Hamelink
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNS
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNS
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares