En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
22/06
Goms
Goms
19.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
37
2
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
32
3
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
22
4
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
20
5
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
19
6
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
18
7
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
18
8
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
12
9
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
12
10
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
11
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
10
12
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
10
13
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
9
14
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
8
15
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
8
16
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
8
17
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
6
18
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
6
19
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
6
20
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
21
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
6
22
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
5
23
Gian Friesecke
Switzerland
5
24
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
4
25
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
4
26
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
4
27
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
4
28
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
4
29
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
4
30
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
3
31
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
2
32
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
2
33
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
2
34
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
2
35
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
2
36
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
2
37
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
2
38
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
2
39
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
1
40
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
1
41
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
1
42
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
1
43
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
1
44
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
1
45
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
1
46
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
-2
47
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
-2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares