En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
19/06
Münchenstein
Einsiedeln
177 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u18'26"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
6
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Fabian Lienhard
Switzerland
z.t
8
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
10
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
11
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
13
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
14
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
18
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
27
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
28
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
29
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
30
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
32
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
33
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
35
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
36
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
37
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
z.t
40
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
41
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
45
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
46
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
48
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
53
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
54
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
55
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
z.t
56
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
57
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
62
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
z.t
63
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Gian Friesecke
Switzerland
z.t
65
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
66
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
70
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
71
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
75
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
76
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
78
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
79
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
82
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
83
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
85
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
86
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
z.t
88
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
89
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
90
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
91
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
92
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
93
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
z.t
94
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
97
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
99
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 37"
101
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 44"
102
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 53"
103
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 55"
104
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
105
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
106
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'11"
107
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
108
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 1'13"
109
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'15"
110
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'17"
111
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'19"
112
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'31"
113
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
114
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
115
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
116
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'35"
117
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'46"
118
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'25"
119
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
122
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
123
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
124
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'30"
125
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 2'32"
126
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
127
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
128
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
129
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
op 2'35"
130
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
131
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
132
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
133
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
op 2'37"
134
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'58"
135
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'21"
136
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 5'27"
137
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 5'32"
138
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
139
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
op 5'36"
140
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'41"
141
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'48"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares