En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
17/06
Flamatt
Murten
162.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
3u39'25"
2
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
5
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
6
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
8
Fabian Lienhard
Switzerland
z.t
9
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
10
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
16
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
17
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
18
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
19
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
20
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
21
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
22
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
25
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
26
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
27
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
29
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Gian Friesecke
Switzerland
z.t
34
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
39
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
z.t
40
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
46
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
47
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
50
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
51
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
61
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
62
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
64
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
z.t
65
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
67
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
69
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
74
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
75
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
77
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
79
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
81
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
82
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
83
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
87
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
88
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
93
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
z.t
94
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
z.t
95
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
96
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
97
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
98
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
z.t
102
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
103
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
104
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
105
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
106
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
108
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
109
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
111
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
112
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
113
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
114
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
115
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 51"
118
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
119
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
120
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
121
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
122
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
123
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 56"
124
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
126
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 58"
127
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
129
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
130
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
131
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
132
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 1'03"
133
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 1'26"
134
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'47"
135
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'57"
136
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'08"
137
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'14"
138
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
139
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
140
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'17"
141
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
142
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
143
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'20"
144
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares