En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
17/06
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
34.1 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
29u28'05"
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'02"
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'12"
4
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
op 1'20"
5
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 1'21"
6
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'47"
7
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 1'52"
8
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'59"
9
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'27"
10
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'41"
11
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 3'07"
12
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'16"
13
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'29"
14
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
op 3'47"
15
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'57"
16
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 4'00"
17
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'06"
18
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4'32"
19
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'08"
20
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'31"
21
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'42"
22
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'50"
23
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'47"
24
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 11'28"
26
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'32"
27
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
op 12'18"
28
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'33"
29
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 13'27"
30
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 13'35"
31
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 15'08"
32
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 15'13"
33
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'31"
34
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 15'34"
35
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 16'18"
36
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 18'20"
37
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 19'12"
38
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 21'26"
39
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 22'50"
40
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 23'39"
41
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
op 24'09"
42
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 24'12"
43
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 24'45"
44
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 25'15"
45
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27'35"
46
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29'44"
47
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 30'01"
48
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31'35"
49
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 32'38"
50
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 32'39"
51
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 33'30"
52
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 35'00"
53
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 35'22"
54
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 37'16"
55
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 37'25"
56
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 38'48"
57
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 41'32"
58
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
op 43'22"
59
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 44'49"
60
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 46'04"
61
Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
op 46'20"
62
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 46'22"
63
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 47'07"
64
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 48'37"
65
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 49'18"
66
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 49'41"
67
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 50'56"
68
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 51'01"
69
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
op 51'19"
70
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 52'11"
71
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 53'25"
72
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
op 54'10"
73
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 55'59"
74
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 56'09"
75
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 58'19"
76
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u00'17"
77
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 1u02'08"
78
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
op 1u04'49"
79
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u06'09"
80
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u06'36"
81
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u07'23"
82
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 1u07'25"
83
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u07'30"
84
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u08'00"
85
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 1u09'42"
86
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 1u10'01"
87
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
op 1u10'51"
88
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u11'13"
89
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
op 1u11'15"
90
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 1u12'32"
91
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
op 1u12'47"
92
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u13'36"
93
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u15'02"
94
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u15'08"
95
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u15'35"
96
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u15'53"
97
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 1u16'16"
98
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 1u17'40"
99
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 1u19'22"
100
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 1u19'34"
101
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u19'35"
102
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u20'00"
103
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 1u20'17"
104
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u21'08"
105
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u22'42"
106
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 1u22'43"
107
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 1u22'47"
108
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1u25'01"
109
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u26'13"
110
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u26'22"
111
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u26'29"
112
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
op 1u27'40"
113
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 1u29'29"
114
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u30'35"
115
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u32'29"
116
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u34'04"
117
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u35'07"
118
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 1u37'38"
119
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u38'55"
120
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 1u39'46"
121
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u40'04"
122
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1u40'34"
123
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u40'59"
124
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1u41'31"
125
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u41'56"
126
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
op 1u42'16"
127
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u43'39"
128
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
op 1u44'55"
129
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u44'59"
130
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1u45'11"
131
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u46'43"
132
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u48'01"
133
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1u51'07"
134
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u52'18"
135
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1u55'15"
136
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1u58'16"
137
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 2u06'08"
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
DNS
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
DNS
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
William Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares