En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
17/06
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
34.1 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
29
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
1
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
1
4
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
1
5
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
1
6
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
7
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
1
8
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
9
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
2
10
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
2
11
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
3
12
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
3
13
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
3
14
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
3
15
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
3
16
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
4
17
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
18
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
4
19
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
20
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
5
21
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
22
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
7
23
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
9
24
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
9
25
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
11
26
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
11
27
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
12
28
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
12
29
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
13
30
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
13
31
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
15
32
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
15
33
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
15
34
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
15
35
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
16
36
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
18
37
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
19
38
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
21
39
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
22
40
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
23
41
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
24
42
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
24
43
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
24
44
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
25
45
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
27
46
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
29
47
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
30
48
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
31
49
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
32
50
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
32
51
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
33
52
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
35
53
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
35
54
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
37
55
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
37
56
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
38
57
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
41
58
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
43
59
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
44
60
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
46
61
Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
46
62
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
46
63
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
47
64
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
48
65
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
49
66
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
49
67
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
50
68
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
51
69
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
51
70
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
52
71
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
53
72
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
54
73
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
55
74
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
56
75
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
58
76
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
1
77
Michal Golas
Team Sky
1
78
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
1
79
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
1
80
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
1
81
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
82
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
1
83
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
1
84
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
85
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
1
86
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
1
87
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
1
88
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
1
89
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
1
90
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
1
91
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
1
92
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
1
93
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
1
94
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
1
95
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
1
96
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
1
97
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
1
98
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
1
99
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
1
100
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
1
101
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
1
102
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
1
103
Owain Doull
Team Sky
1
104
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
1
105
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
106
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
1
107
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
1
108
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
1
109
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
1
110
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
1
111
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
112
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
1
113
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
1
114
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
1
115
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
1
116
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
1
117
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
1
118
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
1
119
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
1
120
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
1
121
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
1
122
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
1
123
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
1
124
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
1
125
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
1
126
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
1
127
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
1
128
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
1
129
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
1
130
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
1
131
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
1
132
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
1
133
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
1
134
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
1
135
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
1
136
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
1
137
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares