En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
13/06
Bern
Villars-sur-Ollon
143.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
3u48'55"
2
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 45"
3
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
4
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 47"
6
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 50"
7
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1'00"
8
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 1'10"
9
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 1'20"
10
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'34"
11
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'44"
13
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 2'00"
14
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'02"
15
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 2'12"
17
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
op 2'27"
18
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'45"
19
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
20
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'49"
21
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 3'21"
22
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'25"
23
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
op 3'26"
24
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'53"
25
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
op 4'09"
26
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 4'15"
27
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
op 4'22"
28
Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 4'24"
29
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
op 4'29"
30
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
31
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'04"
33
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
34
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
35
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 5'20"
36
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'55"
37
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'27"
38
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 6'56"
39
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
40
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
op 7'12"
41
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
42
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
43
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
46
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 7'36"
47
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 7'39"
48
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 7'54"
49
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 8'13"
50
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'30"
51
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
53
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
z.t
55
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 9'04"
60
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
op 9'47"
61
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
op 12'47"
62
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
z.t
63
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
64
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
65
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
66
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
67
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
68
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
69
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
z.t
70
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
71
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
74
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
op 14'07"
76
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
77
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
78
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
79
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
81
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
82
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
83
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
86
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
87
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
89
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
90
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 16'21"
92
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
93
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
95
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
97
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
98
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
100
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
101
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
103
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
104
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
105
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
106
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
107
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
109
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
110
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
111
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
113
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
114
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
115
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
116
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
117
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
118
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
119
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
120
Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 16'36"
121
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 16'44"
122
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
op 16'52"
123
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
124
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 16'59"
125
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
op 18'16"
126
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
z.t
127
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
128
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 19'17"
129
Sondre Holst Enger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'51"
130
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 20'13"
131
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 20'15"
132
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 20'38"
133
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
134
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 20'39"
135
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
136
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
137
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
138
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
139
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
op 21'21"
140
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 21'39"
141
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 22'03"
142
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
143
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
144
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
145
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
146
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
147
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
148
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
149
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
150
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
151
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
152
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
153
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
154
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
155
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
156
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
157
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
158
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
159
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
160
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
161
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
162
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
z.t
163
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
164
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
165
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 22'40"
166
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
167
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'54"
168
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 23'51"
169
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
op 24'48"
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
DNS
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares