En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
17/06
Näfels-Lintharena
Sörenberg
216 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
102
2
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
32
3
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
31
4
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
28
5
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
27
6
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
27
7
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
26
8
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
26
9
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
25
10
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
24
11
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
23
12
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
22
13
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
21
14
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
16
15
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
16
16
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
16
17
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
16
18
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
19
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
14
20
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
13
21
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
13
22
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
23
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
12
24
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
12
25
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
12
26
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
12
27
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
11
28
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
10
29
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
10
30
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
31
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
32
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
9
33
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
9
34
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
9
35
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
8
36
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
7
37
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
7
38
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
7
39
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
6
40
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1
6
41
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
6
42
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
6
43
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
6
44
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
6
45
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
5
46
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
4
47
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
3
48
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
3
49
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
3
50
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
2
51
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
1
52
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares