En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
13/06
Brig-Glis
Grindelwald
107.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
3u09'47"
2
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
3
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
op 21"
4
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
5
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
op 48"
6
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'04"
7
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
8
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
9
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
11
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
12
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
op 1'24"
13
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'26"
14
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'28"
15
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'42"
16
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
17
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 2'02"
18
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
19
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
op 2'49"
21
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
op 3'41"
22
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3'45"
23
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
24
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
25
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'27"
26
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'42"
27
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 4'57"
28
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
29
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
30
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'03"
31
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 5'29"
32
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 6'34"
33
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 6'54"
34
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
op 7'40"
35
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
36
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 8'13"
39
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 8'55"
40
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
z.t
42
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
43
Daryl Impey
Team Netapp
op 9'20"
44
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
op 10'03"
45
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
46
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 12'54"
47
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 13'33"
48
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 13'54"
49
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
50
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
51
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Alexandr Pliuschin
Katusha Team
z.t
54
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
55
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
56
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
57
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
58
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
59
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
61
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
z.t
63
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
65
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
66
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
68
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
op 14'13"
69
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
op 14'15"
70
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
71
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
74
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
76
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
77
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
78
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
z.t
81
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
82
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
op 18'45"
84
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
85
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
88
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
89
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
90
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
91
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
92
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
93
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
94
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
95
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
96
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 19'01"
97
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 19'44"
99
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 19'58"
100
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
101
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 20'49"
102
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
103
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
104
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
z.t
106
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
109
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
110
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
111
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
112
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 21'19"
113
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
z.t
114
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
z.t
116
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
117
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
118
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
119
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
120
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
op 21'32"
121
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
122
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - ISD
z.t
123
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
z.t
124
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
125
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
126
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
127
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
128
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
z.t
129
Alexander Gottfried
Team Netapp
op 21'37"
130
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
131
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
132
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
133
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
134
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
135
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
136
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
137
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
138
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
op 22'01"
139
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
op 22'26"
140
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 22'27"
141
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
op 22'29"
142
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
143
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
144
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
145
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
z.t
146
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
147
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
148
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
149
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
150
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
z.t
151
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
op 22'33"
152
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
op 23'53"
153
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 24'18"
154
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
op 24'21"
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares