En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
12/06
Lugano
Lugano
7.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
10'21"
2
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas - Doimo
op 1"
3
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
op 3"
4
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
5
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
op 10"
6
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
op 11"
7
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 12"
8
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
op 13"
9
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
10
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
11
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 14"
12
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
13
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
14
Kim Kirchen
Team Katusha
op 17"
15
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
16
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
op 18"
17
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
18
Matthias Russ
Team Milram
op 19"
19
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
op 20"
22
Alexandre Moos
BMC Racing Team
op 21"
23
Rigoberto Urán
Caisse d'Epargne
op 22"
24
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Sandy Casar
FDJ
op 23"
26
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
z.t
27
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
29
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
30
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
31
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
op 24"
32
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 25"
33
Fabio Felline
Footon - Servetto
op 26"
34
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
35
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
36
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
op 27"
37
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
38
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
39
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
op 28"
40
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
41
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
op 29"
44
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
z.t
45
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
46
Fränk Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
47
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 30"
48
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
49
Marzio Bruseghin
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
50
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 31"
52
Dominik Nerz
Team Milram
op 32"
53
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
54
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
56
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Kjell Carlström
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
58
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 33"
59
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
op 34"
60
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
61
Oliver Zaugg
Liquigas - Doimo
op 35"
62
Brice Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
op 36"
64
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
65
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 37"
66
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
67
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
op 38"
68
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
69
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
70
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
71
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
z.t
72
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Michiel Elijzen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 39"
74
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
op 40"
75
Philip Deignan
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
76
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
77
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
78
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
79
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 41"
80
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
z.t
81
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
82
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
83
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
84
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
op 43"
85
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
86
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
88
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
op 44"
89
Sergey Renev
Astana
op 45"
91
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
op 46"
92
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
93
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
95
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
op 47"
96
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
97
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
98
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
z.t
100
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
101
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
z.t
102
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 49"
103
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
104
Giampaolo Cheula
Footon - Servetto
z.t
105
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 50"
106
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
108
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
109
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
op 51"
110
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
111
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
112
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
113
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
op 52"
114
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
115
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
op 54"
116
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Team Katusha
z.t
117
Morris Possoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
118
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
119
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
120
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
op 55"
121
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
122
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
123
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
124
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
z.t
125
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
op 56"
126
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 57"
127
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Astana
op 59"
128
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
z.t
129
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
130
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
131
Francis Mourey
FDJ
op 1'00"
132
Ermanno Capelli
Footon - Servetto
op 1'03"
133
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
134
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 1'05"
135
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
136
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'06"
137
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
op 1'07"
138
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
139
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
140
Maxim Gourov
Astana
z.t
141
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana
op 1'09"
142
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
op 1'10"
143
Pedro Merino Criado
Footon - Servetto
op 1'13"
144
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
145
João Correia
z.t
146
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
z.t
147
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
op 1'14"
148
Vladimir Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
149
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
op 1'15"
150
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
151
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
152
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
op 1'16"
153
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
op 1'17"
154
Assan Bazayev
Astana
z.t
155
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
op 1'20"
156
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
157
Angelo Furlan
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 1'21"
158
Noe Gianetti
Footon - Servetto
z.t
159
Marco Corti
Footon - Servetto
op 1'24"
160
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
161
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
op 1'26"
162
Jonas Ljungblad
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'28"
163
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
z.t
164
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Transitions
op 1'33"
165
Allan Davis
Astana
op 1'40"
166
Wilfried Cretskens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'41"
167
David Vitoria
Footon - Servetto
op 1'43"
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
DSQ
Leif Hoste
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares