En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Delta Tour Zeeland
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
12/06
Terneuzen
Terneuzen
195.8 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
8u58'09"
2
Theo Bos
Rabobank
op 4"
3
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 6"
4
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
6
Bram Schmitz
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 11"
7
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
8
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 12"
9
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 14"
10
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
11
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 15"
12
Wouter Wippert
op 17"
13
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
14
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
15
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
16
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 19"
17
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 20"
18
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 21"
19
Rob Goris
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
20
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
21
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
22
Jenning Huizenga
z.t
23
Luc Hagenaars
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 22"
24
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
25
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 23"
26
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
27
Evert Verbist
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
28
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
z.t
29
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 24"
31
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
33
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
34
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
35
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 25"
36
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
37
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 28"
38
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
39
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
40
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 29"
41
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 30"
42
Jesper Schipper
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
43
Jelle Posthuma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
44
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
45
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 31"
46
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
47
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
48
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 32"
49
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
50
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
op 33"
51
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
52
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Cervélo
op 34"
53
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
54
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet
op 35"
55
Stef Clement
Rabobank
z.t
56
Ricardo van der Velde
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
57
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
58
Arno van der Zwet
z.t
59
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 36"
60
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
61
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
op 37"
62
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
63
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
64
Hans Dekkers
Landbouwkrediet
op 38"
65
Michael Vanderaerden
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
66
Manuel Ortega Ocana
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
67
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
68
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
69
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 40"
70
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
71
Takashi Miyazawa
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 41"
72
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 42"
73
Radomir Simunek
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
74
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
75
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
op 43"
76
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet
op 44"
77
Steve Schets
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 45"
78
Michael Kurth
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 46"
79
Wilfried Cretskens
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 48"
80
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 50"
81
Lubos Pelanek
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 57"
82
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'06"
83
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'15"
84
Wim Stroetinga
op 1'18"
85
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 1'21"
86
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'27"
87
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 1'30"
88
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'31"
89
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'43"
90
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 1'49"
91
Roberto De Patre
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
92
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'55"
93
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 1'57"
95
Wim De Vocht
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 3'20"
96
José Luis Cano
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 3'25"
97
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
op 4'00"
98
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
op 5'31"
99
Bas Krauwel
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 6'18"
100
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 6'31"
101
Nicky Cocquyt
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 7'28"
102
Peter Schep
op 7'35"
103
Jonathan Breyne
Landbouwkrediet
op 8'14"
Jan Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
DNF
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Dylan Girdlestone
MTN Qhubeka
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Wouter Haan
DNF
René Hooghiemster
DNF
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Petrus Lotto
MTN Qhubeka
DNF
Johannes Christoffel Nel
DNF
Christian Patron
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
DNF
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Emanuele Vona
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
DNF
Joop de Gans
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
DNF
Ingmar De Poortere
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
DNF
Cornelius van Ooijen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
DNF
Rick Flens
Rabobank
DNF
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
DNF
Mitchell Huenders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNS
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares