En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Slovénie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
21/06
Šentjernej
Novo Mesto
135 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
18u01'56"
2
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
op 2'48"
3
Domenico Pozzovivo
CSF Group - Navigare
op 3'14"
4
Dario David Cioni
ISD - Neri
op 3'29"
5
Gasper Svab
Sava
op 3'54"
6
Matija Kvasina
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 4'36"
7
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
op 5'08"
8
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
op 5'14"
9
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Saxo Bank
op 6'01"
10
Gorazd Stangelj
Liquigas
op 6'10"
11
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
op 6'16"
12
Mauro Santambrogio
Lampre - NGC
op 6'30"
13
Manuele Mori
Lampre - NGC
op 7'16"
14
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
op 7'42"
15
Lasse Bochmann
Team Saxo Bank
op 8'29"
16
Grega Bole
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 9'19"
17
Alessandro Proni
ISD - Neri
op 9'29"
18
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 9'30"
19
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
op 10'00"
20
Filippo Savini
CSF Group - Navigare
op 10'41"
21
Blaz Furdi
Sava
op 10'55"
22
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 12'19"
23
Matej Stare
Sava
op 12'43"
24
Martin Schöffmann
Elk Haus
op 13'17"
25
Vladimir Miholjevic
Liquigas
z.t
26
Francesco Tizza
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 13'23"
27
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 14'20"
28
Patrik Sinkewitz
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 14'41"
29
Martin Mares
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 15'51"
30
Luka Rakusa
Motomat Delo Revije
op 16'07"
31
Jure Golcer
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 16'36"
32
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
op 16'49"
33
Uros Silar
Sava
op 16'59"
34
Rok Jerse
Motomat Delo Revije
op 17'13"
35
Harald Totschnig
Elk Haus
op 17'32"
36
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 17'36"
37
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 17'59"
38
Daniele Righi
Lampre - NGC
op 18'13"
39
Gerhard Trampusch
Elk Haus
op 18'17"
40
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
41
Stefan Rucker
Elk Haus
op 19'01"
42
Jan Tratnik
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
op 19'05"
43
Daniele Callegarin
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 20'15"
44
Fortunato Baliani
CSF Group - Navigare
op 20'23"
45
Jan Valach
Elk Haus
op 20'35"
46
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
op 20'43"
47
Luca Zanasca
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 22'47"
48
Alessandro Bisolti
CSF Group - Navigare
op 23'15"
49
Simon Spilak
Lampre - NGC
op 23'56"
50
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas
op 24'38"
51
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 24'42"
52
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika
op 25'42"
53
Simone Stortoni
CSF Group - Navigare
op 26'12"
54
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
op 26'15"
55
Marco Bandiera
Lampre - NGC
op 26'25"
56
Bostjan Rezman
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
op 27'09"
57
Emanuele Vona
ISD - Neri
op 28'10"
58
Marco Frapporti
CSF Group - Navigare
op 29'13"
59
Dmitri Nikandrov
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 29'50"
60
Aristide Ratti
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 30'37"
61
Gianluca Mirenda
ISD - Neri
op 30'40"
62
Matic Strgar
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 30'49"
63
Nik Burjek
Sava
op 32'22"
64
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 33'23"
65
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 33'28"
66
Davide Ricci Bitti
ISD - Neri
op 33'29"
67
Harald Starzengruber
Elk Haus
op 34'11"
68
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 35'21"
69
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 36'37"
70
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
op 37'09"
71
Dejan Bajt
Sava
op 37'26"
72
Matteo Bono
Lampre - NGC
op 37'35"
73
Eugenio Loria
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 38'23"
74
Danilo Hondo
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 38'31"
75
Marcello Pavarin
CSF Group - Navigare
op 38'41"
76
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 39'18"
77
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 39'31"
78
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
op 39'38"
79
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas
op 39'47"
80
Miha Svab
Adria Mobil
z.t
81
Alain van der Velde
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 40'39"
82
Daniele Colli
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 41'51"
83
Blaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
op 42'07"
84
Blaz Zun
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
op 42'19"
85
Diego Milan Jimenez
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 42'37"
86
Uros Murn
Adria Mobil
op 42'53"
87
Andrea Grendene
Lampre - NGC
op 43'02"
88
Erik Poljanec
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
op 43'16"
89
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 43'22"
90
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
op 44'28"
91
Domenico Loria
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 45'17"
92
Jure Zagar
Adria Mobil
op 46'15"
93
Primoz Segina
Motomat Delo Revije
op 48'19"
94
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas
op 48'24"
95
Luca Fioretti
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 50'21"
96
David Demanuele
Loborika
op 50'23"
Cristiano Benenati
ISD - Neri
DNF
Domen Hribar
Motomat Delo Revije
DNF
Borja Jelic
Motomat Delo Revije
DNF
Robert Jenko
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
DNF
Nejc Kosir
DNF
Gregor Lah
Motomat Delo Revije
DNF
Alan Majersic
DNF
Didac Ortega
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
DNF
Zvonimir Pokupec
Loborika
DNF
Alessandro Raisoni
CarmioOro & A-Style
DNF
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
DNF
Rok Tehovnik
Motomat Delo Revije
DNF
Silvano Valcic
DNF
Bjorn Thurau
Elk Haus
DNS
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas
DNF
Deni Banicek
DNF
Blaz Bonca
Sava
DNF
Mauro Finetto
CSF Group - Navigare
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
DNF
Gregor Gazvoda
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
DNF
Simon Novak
Motomat Delo Revije
DNF
Marijan Perkovic
DNF
Leonardo Scarselli
ISD - Neri
DNF
Markus Eibegger
Elk Haus
DNS
Simone Ponzi
Lampre - NGC
DNF
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares