En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic
Result
1
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4u35'03"
2
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
op 10"
3
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 13"
7
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
8
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
z.t
9
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
10
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Shane Archbold
An Post - Chainreaction
op 1'11"
12
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
13
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
z.t
14
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
15
Tim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
16
André Looij
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
17
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
z.t
18
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
19
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
20
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Eddy van IJzendoorn
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
z.t
22
Roy Jans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
24
Adriaan Janssen
z.t
25
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
z.t
26
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
z.t
27
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
z.t
29
Twan Castelijns
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
30
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Team 3M
z.t
32
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
33
Rubén Caseny Catala
z.t
34
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
35
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
36
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
37
Ryan Mullen
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
38
Jonas Tenbrock
z.t
39
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
40
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
41
Wouter Mol
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
42
Clay Murfet
Astellas Cycling Team
z.t
43
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
z.t
44
Cortlan Brown
Astellas Cycling Team
z.t
45
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
z.t
49
Gert-Jan Bosman
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
50
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Aaron Gate
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
52
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
53
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Maurits Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
55
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
56
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
57
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
z.t
58
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
59
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
60
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
61
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
62
Sebastiaan Pot
Team 3M
z.t
63
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
64
Jasper Bovenhuis
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
65
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
66
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
67
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
68
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Davide Villella
Cannondale
z.t
70
Bas Tietema
BMC Development Team
z.t
71
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'25"
72
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
z.t
73
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
74
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
75
Brecht Dhaene
Astellas Cycling Team
z.t
76
Dennis Smit
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
op 1'28"
77
Christopher Uberti
Astellas Cycling Team
op 2'07"
78
Fraser Gough
op 3'19"
79
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
op 4'07"
80
Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
81
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
op 5'32"
82
Michael Pincus
Astellas Cycling Team
op 5'53"
83
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 7'30"
84
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
op 9'42"
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Stölting
DNF
Carlos Henrique Dos Santos
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matt Green
Astellas Cycling Team
DNF
Marco Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Mathias Rask Jeppesen
Development Team Giant-Shimano
DNF
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
DNF
Gustavo Mino
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Travis Samuel
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Wim Stroetinga
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Lars van der Haar
Development Team Giant-Shimano
DNF
David van Eerd
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Dylan van Zijl
Team 3M
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares