En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Ses Salines
Result
1
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
4u12'29"
2
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 11"
3
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 13"
6
Sergio Andres Higuita
Team Euskadi
z.t
7
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 16"
9
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
10
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 24"
12
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 26"
13
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 33"
14
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 41"
15
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
16
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
op 47"
17
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49"
18
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 54"
19
Sean De Bie
Roompot - Charles
op 1'00"
20
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'19"
21
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'25"
22
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'43"
23
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
op 1'53"
24
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'57"
26
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'00"
27
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'10"
28
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
29
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2'15"
30
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
op 2'24"
31
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'27"
32
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'40"
33
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'16"
34
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
35
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
op 3'25"
36
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'36"
37
Oscar Pelegri
Vito - Feirense - BNB
op 3'50"
38
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 4'00"
39
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Team Euskadi
z.t
40
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'02"
41
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'14"
42
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
43
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
46
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
47
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
48
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'31"
50
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 5'05"
52
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
53
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
54
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
56
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
59
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
60
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Team Euskadi
z.t
61
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'08"
62
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'43"
63
Maxence Moncassin
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 5'47"
64
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'19"
65
Eugenio Alafaci
EvoPro Racing
op 6'50"
66
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
67
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
op 6'53"
68
Seid Lizde
EvoPro Racing
op 6'56"
69
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'31"
70
Alan Banaszek
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
71
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
op 7'36"
72
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
op 7'52"
73
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
74
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'55"
75
Samuel Ponce Alvarez
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
76
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
77
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
z.t
78
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
op 7'58"
81
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
82
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
84
Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
85
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
op 8'06"
86
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
87
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 8'21"
88
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
89
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 8'24"
90
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
92
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
93
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
94
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
95
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
96
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
97
Peter Koning
Bike Aid
z.t
98
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
99
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
100
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
z.t
101
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
102
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
103
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Team Euskadi
z.t
104
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
105
Iltjan Nika
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
106
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 8'29"
107
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
108
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 8'47"
109
Gauthier Navarro
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 8'59"
110
Max Stedman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 9'37"
111
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 10'07"
112
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
op 10'13"
113
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 11'00"
114
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
115
Jon Knolle
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
116
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 11'39"
117
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
118
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 12'31"
119
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
120
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 12'54"
121
Alex Colman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
122
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
123
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
124
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
126
Jacob Hennessy
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 13'18"
127
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 13'22"
128
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 15'38"
129
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
130
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
132
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
z.t
133
Eugert Zhupa
EvoPro Racing
z.t
134
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
135
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
136
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
137
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
138
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
139
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
140
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
141
Unai Iribar Jauregi
z.t
142
Albert Torres Barcelo
z.t
143
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Team Euskadi
z.t
144
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
145
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
146
Cormac McGeough
EvoPro Racing
z.t
147
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
148
Matthew Bostock
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
149
Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
z.t
150
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
151
Pau Llaneras Casas
z.t
152
Lars Kulbe
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
op 22'48"
153
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
154
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
op 22'57"
155
Marc Buades
z.t
156
Christoph Schweizer
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
op 23'27"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares