En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Astana Pro Team
1
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
2
Dario Cataldo
3
Sergei Chernetski
4
Hugo Houle
5
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
DNF rit 6
6
Nikita Stalnov
7
Michael Valgren Andersen
UAE Team Emirates
11
Daniel Martin
12
Sven Erik Bystrøm
DNF rit 7
13
Valerio Conti
14
Manuele Mori
DNS rit 4
15
Simone Petilli
16
Edward Ravasi
17
Rory Sutherland
Team Sky
21
Geraint Thomas
22
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
23
Tao Geoghegan Hart
24
Michal Kwiatkowski
25
Gianni Moscon
26
Luke Rowe
DNF rit 7
27
Dylan van Baarle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
31
Romain Bardet
32
Axel Domont
33
Tony Gallopin
34
Alexis Gougeard
DNF rit 7
35
Pierre-Roger Latour
36
Oliver Naesen
37
Alexis Vuillermoz
DNS rit 2
BMC Racing Team
41
Damiano Caruso
42
Patrick Bevin
43
Tom Bohli
44
Brent Bookwalter
45
Joey Rosskopf
46
Dylan Teuns
47
Danilo Wyss
Bahrein - Merida
51
Vincenzo Nibali
52
Yukiya Arashiro
53
Ivan Garcia Cortina
DNF rit 7
54
Heinrich Haussler
55
Ramunas Navardauskas
DNF rit 7
56
Franco Pellizotti
57
Luka Pibernik
Bora - HansGrohe
61
Emanuel Buchmann
62
Pascal Ackermann
DNF rit 7
63
Peter Kennaugh
DNF rit 6
64
Jay McCarthy
65
Lukas Pöstlberger
66
Aleksejs Saramotins
DNF rit 6
67
Rudiger Selig
DNF rit 5
Lotto - Soudal
71
Tiesj Benoot
72
Victor Campenaerts
73
Thomas De Gendt
DNF rit 7
74
Jens Keukeleire
75
Tomasz Marczynski
76
Jelle Vanendert
DNF rit 7
77
Jelle Wallays
DNF rit 7
Cofidis
81
Jesus Herrada Lopez
82
Nicolas Edet
83
José Herrada Lopez
DNF rit 7
84
Daniel Navarro Garcia
85
Julien Simon
86
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
87
Anthony Turgis
Movistar Team
91
Marc Soler
92
Jorge Arcas Pena
93
Hector Carretero
94
Jaime Castrillo
95
Imanol Erviti
96
Jaime Roson Garcia
97
Jasha Sütterlin
Quick Step Floors
101
Julian Alaphilippe
102
Laurens De Plus
DNF rit 7
103
Fabio Jakobsen
DNF rit 4
104
Bob Jungels
105
James Knox
106
Pieter Serry
107
Niki Terpstra
DNF rit 7
Groupama - FDJ
111
David Gaudu
112
Bruno Armirail
113
Antoine Duchesne
114
Tobias Ludvigsson
115
Rudy Molard
116
Benjamin Thomas
117
Léo Vincent
Team Katusha Alpecin
121
Ilnur Zakarin
122
Ian Boswell
123
Matteo Fabbro
124
Robert Kiserlovski
125
Pavel Kochetkov
126
Tiago José Pinto Machado
127
Jhonatan Restrepo
DNF rit 7
Mitchelton - Scott
131
Adam Yates
132
Alexander Edmondson
DNF rit 7
133
Lucas Hamilton
134
Damien Howson
135
Daryl Impey
136
Robert Power
137
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
141
Warren Barguil
142
Maxime Bouet
143
Brice Feillu
144
Romain Hardy
145
Amaël Moinard
146
Pierre-Luc Perichon
147
Laurent Pichon
Team EF Education First - Drapac
151
Pierre Rolland
152
Brendan Canty
DNF rit 6
153
Simon Clarke
154
Lawson Craddock
155
Alex Howes
156
Sebastian Langeveld
DNF rit 4
157
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
161
Guillaume Martin
162
Frederik Backaert
163
Thomas Degand
164
Odd Christian Eiking
DNS rit 6
165
Xandro Meurisse
166
Marco Minnaard
167
Dion Smith
Team Dimension Data
171
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
172
Stephen Cummings
DNF rit 6
173
Nickolas Dlamini
DNS rit 2
174
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
175
Serge Pauwels
176
Jay Robert Thomson
177
Johann van Zyl
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
181
Antwan Tolhoek
182
Lars Boom
DNF rit 7
183
Floris De Tier
DNS rit 4
184
Sepp Kuss
185
Neilson Powless
186
Jos van Emden
DNF rit 4
Team Sunweb
191
Mike Teunissen
192
Phil Bauhaus
193
Roy Curvers
DNS rit 4
194
Johannes Fröhlinger
DNS rit 4
195
Chris Hamilton
DNS rit 1
196
Laurens ten Dam
DNS rit 1
197
Martijn Tusveld
DNF rit 6
Trek - Segafredo
201
Fabio Felline
202
Gianluca Brambilla
DNF rit 7
203
Matthias Brandle
204
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
205
Ruben Guerreiro
DNF rit 2
206
Kiel Reijnen
DNF rit 7
207
Toms Skujins
Vital Concept Cycling Club
211
Bryan Coquard
DNF rit 7
212
Arnaud Courteille
213
Corentin Ermenault
DNF rit 4
214
Johan Le Bon
DNF rit 7
215
Lorrenzo Manzin
DNF rit 6
216
Quentin Pacher
217
Kevin Reza
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares