En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Team Sky
1
Christopher Froome
2
Ian Boswell
3
Peter Kennaugh
4
Christian Knees
5
Michal Kwiatkowski
6
David Lopez Garcia
DNF rit 8
7
Luke Rowe
DNF rit 8
8
Ian Stannard
DNS rit 5
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Romain Bardet
12
Axel Domont
13
Samuel Dumoulin
131 rit 8
14
Julien Duval
DNF rit 8
15
Cyril Gautier
128 rit 8
16
Pierre-Roger Latour
17
Oliver Naesen
18
Alexis Vuillermoz
Quick Step Floors
21
Daniel Martin
22
Eros Capecchi
DNS rit 3
23
Tim Declercq
24
Enric Mas Nicolau
DNF rit 8
25
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
DNS rit 6
26
Petr Vakoc
27
Martin Velits
DNF rit 2
28
Julien Vermote
BMC Racing Team
31
Richie Porte
32
Brent Bookwalter
33
Alessandro De Marchi
34
Kilian Frankiny
35
Ben Hermans
36
Amaël Moinard
37
Nicholas Roche
38
Danilo Wyss
Trek - Segafredo
41
Alberto Contador Velasco
42
Fumiyuki Beppu
DNF rit 8
43
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
44
Michael Gogl
45
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
46
Markel Irizar Aranburu
47
Edward Theuns
OTL rit 2
48
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Movistar Team
51
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
52
Jorge Arcas Pena
53
Richard Carapaz
54
Imanol Erviti
55
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
DNF rit 8
56
Jesus Herrada Lopez
57
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
58
Jasha Sütterlin
Orica - Scott
61
Simon Gerrans
DNF rit 8
62
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
63
Jack Haig
64
Damien Howson
65
Daryl Impey
66
Jens Keukeleire
67
Roman Kreuziger
68
Simon Yates
Astana Pro Team
71
Fabio Aru
72
Sergei Chernetski
73
Jakob Fuglsang
74
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
75
Alexey Lutsenko
76
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
DNS rit 7
77
Nikita Stalnov
78
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
81
Stef Clement
82
Enrico Battaglin
83
Koen Bouwman
84
Floris De Tier
DNS rit 3
85
Amund Groendahl Jansen
86
Antwan Tolhoek
87
Gijs Van Hoecke
126 rit 8
88
Alexey Vermeulen
Cofidis
91
Nacer Bouhanni
DNS rit 8
92
Dimitri Claeys
93
Cyril Lemoine
94
Daniel Navarro Garcia
95
Julien Simon
96
Geoffrey Soupe
DNF rit 7
97
Anthony Turgis
98
Jonas Vangenechten
DNS rit 6
Lotto - Soudal
101
Tony Gallopin
102
Sander Armée
103
Tiesj Benoot
104
Thomas De Gendt
DNS rit 8
105
James Callum Shaw
DNF rit 8
106
Rafael Valls Ferri
107
Tosh Van der Sande
DNS rit 2
108
Jelle Vanendert
DNF rit 8
FDJ
111
Arnaud Démare
112
Davide Cimolai
127 rit 8
113
Mickael Delage
114
David Gaudu
DNF rit 6
115
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNS rit 6
116
Ignatas Konovalovas
117
Olivier Le Gac
118
Jérémy Maison
Katusha - Alpecin
121
Alexander Kristoff
DNS rit 6
122
Sven Erik Bystrøm
123
Maurits Lammertink
124
Tiago José Pinto Machado
DNF rit 7
125
Tony Martin
126
Michael Morkov
127
Nils Politt
128
Rick Zabel
Team Sunweb
131
Warren Barguil
132
Phil Bauhaus
133
Bert De Backer
134
Johannes Fröhlinger
135
Chad Haga
DNF rit 7
136
Chris Hamilton
137
Lennard Hofstede
138
Sam Oomen
Bahrain - Merida
141
Janez Brajkovic
142
Yukiya Arashiro
143
Grega Bole
144
Borut Bozic
DNS rit 6
145
Sonny Colbrelli
DNS rit 6
146
Ramunas Navardauskas
DNF rit 8
147
Antonio Nibali
DSQ rit 8
148
Franco Pellizotti
DNF rit 7
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
151
Andrew Talansky
152
Alberto Bettiol
153
Nathan Brown
154
Brendan Canty
155
Simon Clarke
156
Davide Formolo
DNS rit 7
157
Sebastian Langeveld
DNF rit 8
158
Dylan van Baarle
Direct Energie
161
Bryan Coquard
DNF rit 8
162
Tony Hurel
DNF rit 1
163
Julien Morice
DNF rit 7
164
Brian Nauleau
165
Adrien Petit
DNF rit 8
166
Romain Sicard
167
Angelo Tulik
168
Thomas Voeckler
Team Dimension Data
171
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
172
Natnael Berhane
DNF rit 7
173
Adrien Niyonshuti
129 rit 8
174
Ben O'Connor
175
Serge Pauwels
176
Youcef Reguigui
177
Jay Robert Thomson
178
Scott Thwaites
UAE Team Emirates
181
Louis Meintjes
182
Matteo Bono
183
Kristijan Durasek
DNF rit 8
184
Vegard Stake Laengen
185
Manuele Mori
186
Ben Swift
187
Diego Ulissi
188
Federico Zurlo
Bora - HansGrohe
191
Leopold Konig
DNF rit 3
192
Pascal Ackermann
DNF rit 7
193
Emanuel Buchmann
194
Silvio Herklotz
195
Christoph Pfingsten
196
Aleksejs Saramotins
DNF rit 5
197
Andreas Schillinger
DNF rit 8
198
Michael Schwarzmann
DNF rit 8
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
201
Guillaume Martin
202
Frederik Backaert
203
Thomas Degand
204
Marco Minnaard
205
Yoann Offredo
206
Dion Smith
207
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
208
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
211
Delio Fernández Cruz
212
Romain Combaud
213
Julien El Fares
214
Mauro Finetto
DNF rit 8
215
Thierry Hupond
216
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
130 rit 8
217
Quentin Pacher
218
Evaldas Siskevicius
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares