En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Team RadioShack
1
Janez Brajkovic
2
Matthew Busche
3
Ben Hermans
4
Markel Irizar Aranburu
DNF rit 7
5
Geoffroy Lequatre
6
Jason McCartney
7
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
8
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Astana Pro Team
11
Alexandre Vinokourov
12
Rémy Di Gregorio
13
Dmitriy Fofonov
14
Andriy Grivko
15
Maxim Iglinsky
16
Fredrik Kessiakoff
17
Tomas Vaitkus
DNF rit 7
18
Andrey Zeits
Team HTC - Highroad
21
Tony Martin
22
John Degenkolb
DNF rit 7
23
Jan Ghyselinck
DNS rit 7
24
Danny Pate
25
Frantisek Rabon
DNF rit 6
26
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
27
Gatis Smukulis
Omega Pharma - Lotto
31
Jurgen Van den Broeck
32
Kenny Dehaes
33
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
DNF rit 6
34
Jurgen Roelandts
OTL rit 7
35
Jurgen Van De Walle
36
Sven Vandousselaere
OTL rit 7
37
Jelle Vanendert
38
Frederik Willems
DNF rit 7
Saur - Sojasun
41
Jérôme Coppel
42
Cyril Bessy
OTL rit 7
43
Jonathan Hivert
44
Fabrice Jeandesboz
45
Sébastien Joly
46
Cyril Lemoine
OTL rit 7
47
Julien Simon
48
Yannick Talabardon
Cofidis
51
Rein Taaramae
52
Mickaël Buffaz
53
Samuel Dumoulin
OTL rit 7
54
Leonardo Fabio Duque
55
David Moncoutié
56
Damien Monier
57
Tristan Valentin
58
Nicolas Vogondy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
61
Nicholas Roche
DNF rit 6
62
Maxime Bouet
63
Sébastien Hinault
64
Blel Kadri
DNS rit 5
65
Sébastien Minard
66
Jean-Christophe Peraud
67
Mathieu Perget
68
Christophe Riblon
BMC Racing Team
71
Cadel Evans
72
Karsten Kroon
OTL rit 7
73
Amaël Moinard
74
Steve Morabito
75
John Murphy
DNF rit 6
76
Manuel Quinziato
77
Ivan Santaromita
78
Michael Schär
Rabobank
81
Robert Gesink
82
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
83
Lars Boom
OTL rit 7
84
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
85
Paul Martens
86
Grischa Niermann
87
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
88
Maarten Tjallingii
Liquigas - Cannondale
91
Ivan Basso
92
Francesco Bellotti
93
Mauro Da Dalto
OTL rit 7
94
Mauro Finetto
OTL rit 7
95
Kristijan Koren
96
Paolo Longo Borghini
97
Maciej Paterski
98
Cameron Wurf
Euskaltel - Euskadi
101
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
102
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
103
Mikel Landa Meana
DNF rit 6
104
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
105
Amets Txurruka Ansola
106
Pablo Urtasun Perez
107
Ivan Velasco Murillo
108
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Garmin - Cervélo
111
David Zabriskie
112
Julian Dean
DNS rit 7
113
Tyler Farrar
DNS rit 7
114
Andreas Klier
DNS rit 7
115
Daniel Lloyd(1)
OTL rit 7
116
Daniel Martin
117
Ramunas Navardauskas
DNF rit 6
118
Johan Vansummeren
Sky Procycling
121
Bradley Wiggins
122
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
OTL rit 7
123
Simon Gerrans
124
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
125
Christian Knees
126
Geraint Thomas
OTL rit 7
127
Rigoberto Urán
128
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Europcar
131
Thomas Voeckler
132
Yukiya Arashiro
OTL rit 7
133
Sébastien Chavanel
OTL rit 7
134
Cyril Gautier
135
Vincent Jérôme
136
Christophe Kern
137
Perrig Quemeneur
138
Pierre Rolland
Katusha Team
141
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
142
Vladimir Karpets
143
Mikhail Ignatyev
OTL rit 7
144
Sergueï Ivanov
OTL rit 7
146
Alexander Kolobnev
147
Egor Silin
148
Yury Trofimov
FDJ
151
William Bonnet
OTL rit 7
152
Sandy Casar
153
Pierrick Fédrigo
154
Arnold Jeannesson
155
Francis Mourey
156
Rémi Pauriol
157
Thibaut Pinot
158
Jérémy Roy
Movistar Team
161
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
DNF rit 7
162
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
DNF rit 7
163
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
164
Imanol Erviti
165
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
DNF rit 7
166
Jesus Herrada Lopez
OTL rit 7
167
David Lopez Garcia
168
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Quick Step Cycling Team
171
Dario Cataldo
DNF rit 6
172
Marco Bandiera
OTL rit 7
173
Andy Cappelle
DNF rit 5
174
Marc de Maar
175
Francesco Reda
DNF rit 4
176
Kevin Seeldraeyers
OTL rit 7
177
Jan Tratnik
DNF rit 6
178
Julien Vermote
Team Leopard - Trek
181
Brice Feillu
DNS rit 5
182
Stefan Denifl
DNS rit 4
183
Anders Lund
184
Bruno Pires
185
Joost Posthuma
186
Thomas Rohregger
DNF rit 7
187
Fabian Wegmann
OTL rit 7
188
Oliver Zaugg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
191
Nicki Sörensen
192
Laurent Didier
DNF rit 6
193
Volodymir Gustov
DNF rit 7
194
Juan José Haedo
DNF rit 5
195
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
DNF rit 5
196
Rafal Majka
197
Chris Anker Sörensen
198
Brian Bach Vandborg
Lampre - ISD
201
Adriano Malori
202
Grega Bole
203
Andrey Kashechkin
DNF rit 6
204
Vitaliy Kondrut
DNF rit 6
205
Marco Marzano
206
Przemyslaw Niemiec
207
Aitor Perez Arrieta
208
Balint Szeghalmi
DNF rit 6
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
211
Lieuwe Westra
212
Santo Anzà
213
Maxim Belkov
DNF rit 6
214
Michal Golas
215
Pim Ligthart
216
Rob Ruijgh
217
Matteo Montaguti
218
Frederik Veuchelen
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares