En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
16/06
Cluses
Champéry
113.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
75
2
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
25
3
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
15
4
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
14
5
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
14
6
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
14
7
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
14
8
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
12
9
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
12
10
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
10
11
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
10
12
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
8
13
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
8
14
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8
15
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
7
16
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
6
17
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
6
18
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
6
19
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
5
20
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
5
21
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
22
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
23
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
4
24
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
4
25
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
26
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
4
27
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
4
28
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
4
29
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
30
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
3
31
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3
32
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
2
33
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
2
34
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
2
35
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
2
36
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
2
37
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
2
38
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
2
39
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
1
40
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
1
41
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
1
42
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares