En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
09/06
Aurillac
Jussac
142 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
3u24'33"
2
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
5
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
7
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
8
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
11
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
14
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
18
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
21
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
23
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
25
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
30
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Christopher Froome
Team INEOS
z.t
34
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
39
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
42
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
47
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
48
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
51
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
52
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
53
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
54
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
55
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
56
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
57
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
58
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
62
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12"
63
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 24"
64
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 27"
65
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 34"
66
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'45"
67
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 3'50"
68
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
70
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
71
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
72
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
73
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
74
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
76
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
78
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
81
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
82
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
83
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
89
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
90
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
94
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
96
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
97
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
99
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 4'54"
100
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 6'16"
101
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
102
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
103
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
104
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
105
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
106
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
108
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
109
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
op 10'46"
110
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
111
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
113
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
114
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
115
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
116
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
117
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
119
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
120
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
122
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
123
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
124
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
125
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
128
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
129
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
130
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
131
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
132
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
133
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
134
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
135
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
136
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
137
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
op 14'59"
138
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
139
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
140
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
141
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
142
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
143
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
144
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
145
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
146
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
147
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
148
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
149
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
150
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
151
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
152
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
153
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
154
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares