En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
10/06
Moûtiers
Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc
129 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
3u51'34"
2
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 4"
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9"
4
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14"
5
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 19"
6
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 24"
7
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 28"
9
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35"
10
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 41"
11
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 50"
12
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'17"
13
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'35"
14
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 2'03"
15
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'50"
16
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'07"
17
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'20"
18
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'31"
19
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3'34"
20
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'54"
21
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'06"
23
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'18"
24
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'20"
25
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 4'53"
26
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 5'47"
27
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'04"
28
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
29
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 6'37"
31
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'59"
32
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 7'19"
33
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 7'34"
34
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 7'42"
35
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 7'53"
36
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'28"
37
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 8'51"
38
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Cofidis
z.t
40
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'07"
41
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
op 9'19"
42
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 10'18"
43
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 10'48"
45
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 12'11"
46
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
47
Robert Kiserlovski
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
48
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
49
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 14'25"
50
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 15'30"
51
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'14"
54
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 18'28"
55
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
56
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
57
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
65
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
66
Jaime Roson Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
68
James Knox
Quick Step Floors
z.t
69
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
71
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
72
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
73
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
74
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
75
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 19'28"
76
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'55"
78
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 21'03"
79
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
82
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
83
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
84
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
85
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
87
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
89
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
93
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
94
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
95
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
96
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
97
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
98
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
99
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
100
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
101
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
102
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 22'59"
103
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 25'33"
104
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 27'13"
105
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 27'28"
106
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 28'30"
107
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 28'50"
108
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 30'17"
109
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
110
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 30'19"
111
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 32'36"
112
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares