En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
07/06
Chazey-sur-Ain
Lans-en-Vercors
181 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
13u55'30"
2
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'13"
3
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1'48"
4
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'49"
5
Jaime Roson Garcia
Movistar Team
op 2'12"
6
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'36"
7
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 2'50"
8
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'58"
9
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 3'07"
10
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'11"
11
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'53"
12
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'55"
13
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 8'39"
14
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'56"
15
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'46"
16
James Knox
Quick Step Floors
op 19'48"
17
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 20'40"
18
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 21'09"
19
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 22'01"
20
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 22'04"
21
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 23'50"
22
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 24'32"
23
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'47"
24
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'10"
25
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'17"
26
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
op 27'00"
27
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 27'36"
28
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 29'53"
29
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 31'38"
30
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 32'35"
31
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 32'50"
32
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 32'56"
33
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 32'57"
34
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 34'58"
35
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 35'23"
36
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
op 37'55"
37
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 42'09"
38
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 46'48"
39
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 49'23"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares