En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
06/06
Le Chambon-sur-Lignon
Tullins
184 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4u06'06"
2
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
3
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
5
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
6
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
7
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 11"
8
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
9
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
12
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
13
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
14
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
16
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
18
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
19
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
20
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
21
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
22
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
24
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Jonas Vangenechten
Cofidis
z.t
27
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
29
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
30
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
32
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
34
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
36
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
38
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
39
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
40
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
41
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
43
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
45
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
48
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
51
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
52
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
53
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
57
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
58
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
60
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
65
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
67
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
70
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
73
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
74
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
75
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
76
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
77
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
78
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
79
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
84
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
85
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
86
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
87
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
89
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
92
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
95
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
96
David Gaudu
FDJ
z.t
97
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
98
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
103
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
105
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
106
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
107
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
108
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
110
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
111
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
114
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
115
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
117
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
118
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
119
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
120
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
121
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
123
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
124
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
125
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
126
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
128
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
129
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
130
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 39"
131
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 45"
132
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
op 47"
133
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
134
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
135
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
136
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 50"
137
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 51"
138
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
op 55"
139
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'00"
140
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'02"
141
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 1'04"
142
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
143
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'20"
144
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 1'56"
145
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
146
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 1'59"
147
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
148
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
op 2'25"
149
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
150
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
151
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'39"
152
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
op 11"
153
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 3'19"
154
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 3'26"
155
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
op 3'27"
156
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 4'02"
157
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'04"
158
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
159
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
z.t
160
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
161
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
162
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
163
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
164
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
165
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
166
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
167
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
168
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
169
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
Leopold Konig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
DNS
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares