En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
05/06
Saint-Chamond
Arlanc
171 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
4u13'53"
2
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
4
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
5
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
7
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
11
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
14
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
18
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
20
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
24
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
25
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
26
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
27
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
28
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
30
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
31
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
34
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
35
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
37
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
38
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
46
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
51
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
53
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
56
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
59
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
60
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
63
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
64
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
68
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
69
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
73
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
76
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
77
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
78
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
80
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
82
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
84
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
88
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
90
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
91
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
92
David Gaudu
FDJ
z.t
93
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
94
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
95
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
96
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
97
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
98
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
99
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
100
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
102
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
103
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
104
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
105
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
107
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
108
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
109
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
112
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
115
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
116
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
118
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
120
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
121
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
123
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
124
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
125
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
126
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
127
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
128
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
129
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
z.t
130
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
131
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
132
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
133
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
134
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
135
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
op 20"
136
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 24"
137
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 28"
138
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 31"
139
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 33"
140
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 50"
141
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 59"
142
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 1'00"
143
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
144
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
145
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'05"
146
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'21"
147
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'23"
148
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 1'42"
149
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'28"
150
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
151
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
152
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
153
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 3'53"
155
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'31"
156
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
157
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
158
Leopold Konig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
159
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
160
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 8'45"
161
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
162
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
163
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
164
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
165
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
166
Jonas Vangenechten
Cofidis
z.t
167
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
168
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
169
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'57"
170
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
171
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
172
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares