En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
13/06
Montmélian
Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc
155 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
4u24'17"
2
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 17"
3
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 41"
4
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 54"
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'08"
7
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'15"
8
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1'25"
9
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 1'34"
10
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 1'45"
11
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'47"
12
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
13
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1'52"
14
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
15
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'55"
16
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
op 2'02"
17
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'03"
18
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 2'12"
19
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'30"
20
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 2'36"
21
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'49"
22
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 3'01"
23
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 3'58"
24
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
26
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
27
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 5'08"
28
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 5'20"
29
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 5'48"
30
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 6'38"
31
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 6'59"
32
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 8'56"
33
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
36
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
37
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
38
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
39
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
40
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
41
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
42
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
op 9'24"
43
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 10'19"
44
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
45
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
46
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
op 11'14"
47
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 11'18"
48
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 11'49"
49
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 13'00"
50
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
op 13'23"
51
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
52
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
53
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'48"
54
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
55
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 15'57"
56
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 17'32"
57
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
58
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
59
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 18'00"
60
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 18'03"
61
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 21'12"
62
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
63
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 21'55"
64
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 22'52"
65
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
66
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
67
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
68
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
69
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
73
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
74
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
75
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
76
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
78
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
79
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
82
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
83
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 23'16"
86
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 25'18"
87
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 25'54"
88
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
89
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
90
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
92
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
93
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
94
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
96
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
97
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
98
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
99
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 26'47"
101
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 26'49"
102
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 26'51"
103
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
104
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
105
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
106
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
107
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
108
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
109
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
110
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
111
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
112
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
113
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
114
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
115
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
116
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
117
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
118
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
119
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
120
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
121
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
123
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
124
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
125
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
126
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
127
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
128
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
129
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 30'30"
130
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
131
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
132
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
133
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
134
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
135
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
136
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
137
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
138
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
139
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
140
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
DNF
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares