En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
11/06
Digne-les-Bains
Pra-Loup
161 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u31'22"
2
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 36"
3
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 40"
4
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 42"
5
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 50"
6
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
7
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 55"
8
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 57"
9
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
10
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
11
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1'03"
12
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 1'11"
13
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 1'20"
14
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 1'25"
15
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'35"
17
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'37"
18
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'42"
19
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'53"
20
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
21
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
23
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 1'59"
24
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'02"
25
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'13"
26
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 2'20"
28
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'22"
29
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 2'41"
30
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 2'53"
31
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
32
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
33
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'56"
34
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'10"
35
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
op 3'24"
36
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 3'26"
37
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
38
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 3'59"
39
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
op 4'13"
40
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'33"
41
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
42
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5'54"
43
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
44
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
45
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 5'57"
46
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6'11"
48
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 6'22"
49
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
50
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
51
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
op 7'17"
52
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 7'20"
53
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'04"
54
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 8'41"
55
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'07"
56
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 10'57"
57
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
59
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
60
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
61
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
63
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
64
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
69
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
70
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
71
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
72
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
74
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
75
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
78
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
79
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
80
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
81
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
82
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 11'51"
83
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 12'09"
84
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
op 13'34"
85
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 13'38"
86
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 13'51"
87
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
89
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 15'17"
90
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
92
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
93
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
94
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
95
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
96
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 16'26"
97
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 17'03"
98
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
99
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
100
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
101
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
102
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
103
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
104
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
105
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
106
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
107
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
108
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
109
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
110
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
111
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
112
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
113
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
114
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
115
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
116
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
117
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
118
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
119
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
120
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
121
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
122
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
123
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
124
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
125
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 17'18"
126
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 19'15"
127
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
128
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
130
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
132
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 19'29"
133
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
134
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
135
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
136
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
137
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
op 19'34"
138
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 19'42"
139
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 19'49"
140
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
141
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 21'06"
142
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
143
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
144
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
145
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
146
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
147
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
148
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
149
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
150
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
151
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
152
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
153
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
154
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
155
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
156
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
157
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
158
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
159
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 21'52"
160
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'23"
161
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 29'20"
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares