En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
06/06
Grésy-sur-Aix
Valmorel
139 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
3u28'39"
2
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 4"
3
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 10"
5
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 12"
6
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
7
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
8
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 21"
9
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 24"
10
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 29"
11
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 32"
12
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 55"
14
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 59"
15
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'10"
16
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
op 1'19"
17
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'23"
18
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'31"
19
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'37"
20
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
21
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
22
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 1'41"
23
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'05"
24
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
25
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 2'15"
26
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'23"
27
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2'47"
28
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 2'50"
29
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 2'52"
30
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'58"
31
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 3'05"
32
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
33
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'16"
35
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'30"
36
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
39
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 3'35"
40
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
z.t
41
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 3'43"
42
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'57"
43
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
op 4'13"
44
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 4'40"
45
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
46
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 4'50"
47
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
48
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
49
Thomas Rohregger
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
50
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
op 5'19"
51
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 5'29"
52
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
53
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
54
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
55
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 5'39"
56
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 6'16"
57
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6'49"
60
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 6'51"
61
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
op 7'08"
62
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
63
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
op 7'56"
64
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
65
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
op 8'28"
66
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 8'35"
67
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 9'18"
68
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
69
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
70
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
71
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 9'28"
73
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 9'58"
74
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
75
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 11'07"
76
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
op 11'13"
77
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
78
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
op 11'40"
79
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
op 11'53"
80
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
81
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
op 12'19"
82
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
op 13'54"
83
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 14'25"
84
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
85
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
86
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
87
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
88
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
89
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
90
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
91
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
94
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
95
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
96
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
97
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
98
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
z.t
101
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
102
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
103
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
104
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
105
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
106
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
z.t
108
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
110
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
op 15'56"
111
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
112
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
113
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 16'03"
114
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 16'27"
115
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 17'02"
116
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
117
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
118
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
z.t
119
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
120
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
121
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 18'07"
122
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
op 19'22"
123
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
124
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
125
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
126
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
127
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
129
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
130
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
131
Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
z.t
132
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
133
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
134
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
135
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
136
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
137
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
138
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
139
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
140
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
141
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
z.t
142
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha
z.t
143
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
144
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
145
Federico Canuti
Cannondale
z.t
146
Timothy Duggan
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
147
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
148
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
149
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
op 20'41"
150
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
151
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
152
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
153
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
z.t
154
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
155
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
156
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
157
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
158
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
159
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
z.t
160
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
161
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
z.t
162
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
163
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
164
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
165
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
166
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
167
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
168
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
169
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
170
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
171
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares