En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dubai Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
18/02
Dubai
The Springs-Emaar
106 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Samah Khaled
2u51'29"
2
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
3
Kim de Baat
Ciclotel
z.t
4
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
5
Sofia Collinelli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
6
Anastasia Carbonari
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
7
Kirstie Van Haaften
Ciclotel
z.t
8
Maeva Paret Peintre
z.t
9
Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga
z.t
10
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Line Marie Gulliksen
z.t
12
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
13
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
14
Alina Sarkulova
z.t
15
Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed
z.t
16
Daniela Atehortua Hoyos
z.t
17
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
18
Alina Abramenka
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
19
Emilia Matteoli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
20
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
21
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Andrea Ramírez
Agolico
z.t
23
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
24
Annabel Fisher
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Marina Uvarova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Maria Antonieta Gaxiola
Agolico
z.t
27
Desiree Ehrler
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
z.t
28
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
29
Alana Forster
z.t
30
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
31
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
32
Carolina Upegui Quevedo
z.t
33
Assem Tolemissova
z.t
34
Zsófia Szabo
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
35
Mae Lang
z.t
36
Julieta Lledias Villegas
z.t
37
Daniela Giraldo Marin
z.t
38
Adrienn Szabo
z.t
39
Sophie Almeida
z.t
40
Zhanerke Sanakbayeva
z.t
41
Lola Bernigaud
z.t
42
Hana He?manovská
z.t
43
Callie Swan
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
44
Beate Zanner
z.t
45
Taisa Naskovich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
46
Eszter Temela
z.t
47
Aoife Ryan
z.t
48
Svenja Betz
z.t
49
Darya Dziakola
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
50
Erika Milena Botero Lopez
z.t
51
Greta Richioud
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
52
Sarah Megan Smith
z.t
53
Lorraine Mullarkey
z.t
54
Basma El Ghouate
z.t
55
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
56
Sara Van De Vel
Ciclotel
z.t
57
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
58
Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz
z.t
59
Lotta Schoenemeyer
z.t
60
Mia Berg
z.t
61
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
Agolico
z.t
62
Olivia Baril
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
63
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
64
Dilyxine Miermont
z.t
65
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Agolico
z.t
66
Anastassiya Lynnik
z.t
67
Nastassia Kiptsikava
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
68
Luce Bourbeau
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
69
Jasmin Corso
z.t
70
Faina Potapova
z.t
71
Valeriya Kononenko
Ciclotel
z.t
72
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
73
Stegehuis Annemiek Irene
z.t
74
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
75
Emeline Eustache
z.t
76
Emilie Fortin
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
77
Nóra Zsuzsanna Hideg
z.t
78
Svetlana Pachshenko
Astana Women's Team
z.t
79
Daniela Reis
Ciclotel
z.t
80
Olha Kulynych
Ciclotel
z.t
81
Audrey Weingarten
z.t
82
Elena Lucchinelli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
83
Maria José Vargas
Agolico
z.t
84
Viktoriya Pastarnak
z.t
85
Klotz Sandra
z.t
86
Latefa Alyaseen
z.t
87
Noura Alomairi
z.t
88
Iuliia Galimullina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Marie Lagershausen
z.t
90
Jade Lenaers
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 24"
91
Dorka Jordan
op 0"
Alyona Abramchuk
DNF
2020
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares