En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dubai Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
17/02
Dubai
Town Square Dubai
99 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
2u30'21"
2
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
3
Samah Khaled
z.t
4
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
5
Sofia Collinelli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
6
Kirstie Van Haaften
Ciclotel
z.t
7
Carolina Upegui Quevedo
z.t
8
Line Marie Gulliksen
z.t
9
Maeva Paret Peintre
z.t
10
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
11
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Anastasia Carbonari
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
13
Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed
z.t
14
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
15
Zhanerke Sanakbayeva
z.t
16
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
17
Valeriya Kononenko
Ciclotel
z.t
18
Olha Kulynych
Ciclotel
z.t
19
Taisa Naskovich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
20
Iuliia Galimullina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Kim de Baat
Ciclotel
z.t
22
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
23
Alina Abramenka
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
24
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Andrea Ramírez
Agolico
z.t
26
Mae Lang
z.t
27
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
28
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
29
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
30
Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga
z.t
31
Adrienn Szabo
z.t
32
Anastassiya Lynnik
z.t
33
Greta Richioud
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
34
Erika Milena Botero Lopez
z.t
35
Beate Zanner
z.t
36
Svenja Betz
z.t
37
Maria Antonieta Gaxiola
Agolico
z.t
38
Daniela Atehortua Hoyos
z.t
39
Marina Uvarova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
41
Assem Tolemissova
z.t
42
Darya Dziakola
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
43
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
44
Alyona Abramchuk
z.t
45
Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz
z.t
46
Zsófia Szabo
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
47
Alana Forster
z.t
48
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
Agolico
z.t
49
Lola Bernigaud
z.t
50
Aoife Ryan
z.t
51
Annabel Fisher
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Agolico
z.t
53
Julieta Lledias Villegas
z.t
54
Olivia Baril
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
55
Sophie Almeida
z.t
56
Eszter Temela
z.t
57
Alina Sarkulova
z.t
58
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
59
Emeline Eustache
z.t
60
Desiree Ehrler
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
z.t
61
Hana He?manovská
z.t
62
Lotta Schoenemeyer
z.t
63
Basma El Ghouate
z.t
64
Faina Potapova
z.t
65
Nastassia Kiptsikava
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
66
Sara Van De Vel
Ciclotel
z.t
67
Daniela Giraldo Marin
z.t
68
Sarah Megan Smith
z.t
69
Marie Lagershausen
z.t
70
Daniela Reis
Ciclotel
z.t
71
Emilie Fortin
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
72
Dorka Jordan
z.t
73
Viktoriya Pastarnak
z.t
74
Luce Bourbeau
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
75
Svetlana Pachshenko
Astana Women's Team
z.t
76
Mia Berg
z.t
77
Dilyxine Miermont
z.t
78
Callie Swan
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
79
Maria José Vargas
Agolico
z.t
80
Jasmin Corso
z.t
81
Audrey Weingarten
z.t
82
Noura Alomairi
z.t
83
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
84
Lorraine Mullarkey
z.t
85
Klotz Sandra
z.t
86
Emilia Matteoli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
87
Stegehuis Annemiek Irene
z.t
88
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 20"
89
Elena Lucchinelli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 44"
90
Jade Lenaers
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'00"
91
Latefa Alyaseen
op 1'06"
92
Nóra Zsuzsanna Hideg
op 2'17"
Shaikhah Alhadhoud
DNF
Modhy Altaweel
DNF
Niké PÉteri
DNF
Aida Kinga Seb?k
DNF
Anzhela Solovyeva
DNF
Katharina Hechler
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2020
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares