En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau
Result
1
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
4u26'57"
2
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
3
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
4
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1"
5
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
6
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
7
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
z.t
8
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
9
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
10
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
12
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
13
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2"
15
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
19
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3"
20
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
op 4"
22
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
23
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5"
24
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 6"
25
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
26
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7"
27
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9"
28
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
29
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 10"
30
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
31
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 11"
32
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
z.t
33
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
34
Gian Friesecke
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
35
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
36
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Gordian Banzer
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 12"
38
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
39
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
z.t
40
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
41
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 13"
42
Justin Paroz
Akros - Thömus
z.t
43
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 15"
44
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 17"
45
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19"
46
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 20"
47
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
48
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
49
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 21"
50
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 22"
51
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24"
52
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 25"
53
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33"
55
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 39"
56
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 47"
57
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
op 51"
58
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 57"
59
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 58"
60
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 1'03"
61
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'15"
62
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'16"
64
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
65
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'49"
66
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 1'51"
67
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 2'05"
68
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
70
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
z.t
71
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
72
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'06"
74
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'30"
76
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 2'31"
77
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
z.t
78
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
81
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'32"
83
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
85
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
86
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 2'33"
87
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
88
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
89
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'33"
90
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'34"
92
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
93
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'44"
95
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 6'00"
96
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
97
Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
op 9'31"
98
Dominic Von Burg
z.t
99
Quentin Guex
IAM Excelsior
op 9'32"
100
Martin Schäppi
IAM Excelsior
z.t
101
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
op 9'33"
102
Raphael Krähemann
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
103
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 9'34"
104
Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
op 13'31"
105
Kristers Ansons
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
106
Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
op 13'42"
107
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
108
Nico Selenati
Akros - Thömus
op 13'43"
109
Dominik Amann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Daniel Federspiel
Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF
Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Thömus
DNS
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Thömus
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares