En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
RadioShack - Nissan
1
Linus Gerdemann
DNF rit 4
2
Laurent Didier
3
Jakob Fuglsang
4
Fränk Schleck
5
Andreas Klöden
DNF rit 4
6
Maxime Monfort
7
Grégory Rast
8
Jens Voigt
Argos-Shimano
11
Koen de Kort
12
Thomas Damuseau
DNF rit 4
13
Tom Stamsnijder
14
Yann Huguet
15
Roy Curvers
16
Albert Timmer
17
Tom Dumoulin
18
Tobias Ludvigsson
Cofidis
21
Florent Barle
22
Jean-Eudes Demaret
DNF rit 3
23
Samuel Dumoulin
24
Tristan Valentin
DNF rit 4
25
Arnaud Labbe
26
Adrien Petit
DNF rit 4
27
Aleksejs Saramotins
28
Nico Sijmens
Saur - Sojasun
31
Jimmy Engoulvent
32
Jonathan Hivert
33
Jérémie Galland
DNF rit 3
34
Christophe Laborie
DNF rit 4
35
Rony Martias
DNF rit 4
36
David Lelay
DNF rit 4
37
Jean Marc Marino
DNF rit 4
38
Yannick Talabardon
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
41
Jean-Pierre Drucker
DNF rit 4
42
Gregory Habeaux
DNF rit 4
43
Kevyn Ista
DNF rit 4
44
Steven Caethoven
DNF rit 4
45
Kevin Van Melsen
46
Arnoud van Groen
DNF rit 4
47
Jurgen Van Goolen
48
Staf Scheirlinckx
DNF rit 4
Luxemburg
51
Bob Jungels
52
Pit Schlechter
DNF rit 3
53
Joël Zangerle
DNF rit 4
54
Christian Helmig
DNF rit 4
55
Kevin Feiereisen
DNS rit 4
56
Alex Kirsch
DNF rit 4
57
Massimo Morabito
DNF rit 4
58
Lex Reichling
DNF rit 4
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
61
Kris Boeckmans
DNF rit 4
62
Romain Feillu
DNF rit 4
63
Johnny Hoogerland
64
Björn Leukemans
DNF rit 4
65
Rafael Valls Ferri
DNF rit 4
66
Martin Mortensen
DNF rit 4
67
Nikita Novikov
DNF rit 4
68
Wout Poels
Sky Procycling
71
Davide Appollonio
72
Michael Barry
73
Mathew Hayman
DNF rit 4
74
Alex Dowsett
DNF rit 4
75
Luke Rowe
76
Salvatore Puccio
77
Christopher Sutton
DNF rit 4
78
Ben Swift
Ag2r - La Mondiale
81
Jimmy Casper
82
Martin Elmiger
83
Ben Gastauer
84
Kristof Goddaert
86
Romain Lemarchand
87
Boris Shpilevskiy
88
Amir Zargari
DNF rit 4
Lotto - Belisol Team
91
Jurgen Roelandts
92
Jens Debusschere
DNF rit 4
93
André Greipel
94
Vicente Reynes Mimo
DNF rit 4
95
Frederique Robert
DNF rit 4
96
Marcel Sieberg
DNF rit 4
97
Mehdi Sohrabi
DNF rit 4
98
Jonas Vangenechten
DNF rit 4
Team Europcar
101
Yukiya Arashiro
102
Jerome Cousin
DNF rit 4
103
Damien Gaudin
DNF rit 4
104
Yohann Gène
DNF rit 4
105
Vincent Jérôme
106
Alexandre Pichot
DNF rit 4
107
Saïd Haddou
DNF rit 4
108
David Veilleux
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
111
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
DNF rit 4
112
Laurens De Vreese
113
Kenny De Ketele
DNF rit 4
114
Jelle Wallays
DNF rit 4
115
Michael Van Staeyen
DNF rit 4
116
Eliot Lietaer
117
Steven Van Vooren
DNF rit 4
118
Preben Van Hecke
DNF rit 4
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
121
Sébastien Delfosse
122
Davy Commeyne
DNF rit 2
123
Reinier Honig
DNF rit 3
124
Gilles Devillers
125
Dirk Bellemakers
126
Vincent Baestaens
DNF rit 4
127
Stefan Cohnen
DNF rit 3
128
Matti Helminen
DNF rit 4
Andalucia
131
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
132
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
DNF rit 4
133
Antonio Cabello Baena
134
Juan José Lobato del Valle
DNF rit 4
135
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
136
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
137
Jesus Rosendo Prado
138
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Spidertech Powered By C10
141
Ryan Anderson
DNF rit 4
142
Guillaume Boivin
DNF rit 4
143
Caleb Fairly
144
Lucas Euser
145
Raymond Kunzli
DNF rit 4
147
Will Routley
DNF rit 4
148
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
151
Jacobus Venter
152
Johan Coenen
153
Gediminas Kaupas
DNF rit 3
155
Jonas Ljungblad
DNF rit 4
156
Sascha Weber
157
Alex Meenhorst
DNF rit 4
158
Tom Thill
DNF rit 4
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares