En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
16/06
Mersch
Luxembourg
143.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
3u24'39"
2
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
4
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
op 7"
5
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
6
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 1"
7
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 12"
8
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
9
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
10
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
11
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
12
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
z.t
13
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
15
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 16"
16
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 17"
17
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
18
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
19
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
op 21"
20
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
21
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22"
22
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
23
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
24
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 24"
25
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 27"
26
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
28
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
29
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
op 37"
30
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 50"
31
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
op 54"
32
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'22"
33
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
z.t
34
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 1'33"
35
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
op 1'37"
36
Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
z.t
37
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
op 1'47"
38
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 1'49"
39
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'52"
40
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'50"
41
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 3'23"
42
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'46"
43
Davy Commeyne
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
44
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
45
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
46
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
47
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
48
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Will Routley
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
51
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
52
Marco Corti
Colombia
z.t
53
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
54
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
56
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
op 4'06"
57
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
op 4'15"
58
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
op 4'43"
59
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
60
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'08"
61
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 6'24"
62
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 6'31"
64
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
65
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
66
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
67
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
z.t
68
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
69
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
70
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'34"
71
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
72
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
73
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
74
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
op 6'44"
75
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
op 6'53"
77
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 6'56"
78
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
79
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
81
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
82
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
83
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
84
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
85
Timothy Duggan
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 7'03"
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
DNF
Mike Diener
DNF
Ralph Diseviscourt
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
DNF
Kevin Feiereisen
DNF
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
DNF
Marco Haller
Katusha
DNF
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
DNF
Rony Martias
Sojasun
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
DNF
Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
DNF
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Sjef De Wilde
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares