En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
01/06
Schifflange
Leudelange
183.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
4u29'20"
2
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
3
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
4
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
6
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
7
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
8
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
9
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
10
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Kevyn Ista
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
13
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
14
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
15
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
16
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
17
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
18
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
19
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
21
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
22
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
23
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
25
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
27
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
z.t
28
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
29
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
30
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
31
Gilles Devillers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
32
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
33
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
z.t
34
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
35
Tobias Ludvigsson
Argos-Shimano
z.t
36
Tom Dumoulin
Argos-Shimano
z.t
37
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
z.t
38
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
39
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
40
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
41
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
42
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
43
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Andalucia
z.t
44
Thomas Damuseau
Argos-Shimano
z.t
45
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
46
Bruno Saraiva
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
47
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
48
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
50
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
51
Tom Stamsnijder
Argos-Shimano
z.t
52
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
53
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
54
Brian Bach Vandborg
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
55
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
56
David Lelay
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
57
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
58
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia
z.t
60
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
61
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
62
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
z.t
63
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
64
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
z.t
65
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
66
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
67
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
68
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
69
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Jacobus Venter
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
72
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
73
Bob Jungels
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
74
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
76
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
77
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
78
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
z.t
79
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
80
Christian Helmig
z.t
81
Caleb Fairly
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
82
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia
z.t
83
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
84
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
85
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
86
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
87
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
90
Jonas Ljungblad
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
91
Lucas Euser
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
92
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
93
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
94
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
95
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
96
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
97
Raymond Kunzli
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
98
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
99
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
100
Will Routley
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
101
Amir Zargari
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
103
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
104
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
z.t
105
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
106
Massimo Morabito
z.t
107
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
108
Lex Reichling
op 38"
109
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 1'17"
110
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
111
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
z.t
112
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'31"
113
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
114
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
115
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 1'38"
116
Kevin Feiereisen
op 1'45"
117
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
118
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
op 2'10"
119
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'31"
120
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
121
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
122
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'50"
123
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
z.t
124
Stefan Cohnen
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 10'18"
125
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares