En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boucles de l'Aulne
Result
1
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u14'00"
2
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'09"
3
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
4
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
6
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
8
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'14"
9
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 2'12"
10
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'14"
11
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 2'15"
12
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
13
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
14
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
15
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2'26"
16
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 4'54"
17
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 5'15"
18
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
19
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
21
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
22
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
23
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
24
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
z.t
26
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
27
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
28
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
29
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
30
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
31
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
32
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
33
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
34
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
37
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
op 5'23"
38
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
39
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
40
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
41
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
42
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
43
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
44
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
z.t
45
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
46
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
47
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
op 5'28"
48
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 5'31"
49
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
50
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 5'35"
51
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
52
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 5'39"
53
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
54
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 5'46"
57
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
58
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 5'50"
59
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
60
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
61
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5'59"
62
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
z.t
63
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
64
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
65
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
op 6'02"
66
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
67
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'05"
68
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 6'17"
69
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'08"
70
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Kristers Ansons
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
DNF
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
DNF
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
DNF
Dominic Mestre
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
DNF
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Albert Muela Galvez
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
DNF
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
DNF
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares