En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
Result
1
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u35'27"
2
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
3
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
4
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
op 3"
5
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
6
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
7
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 5"
8
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
9
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
10
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 8"
11
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
op 9"
12
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 14"
13
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 16"
14
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 21"
15
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
16
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 24"
17
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 26"
18
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 30"
19
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
21
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
22
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 33"
23
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 41"
24
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
25
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
26
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
27
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
28
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
29
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
z.t
30
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 45"
32
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
33
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
34
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 49"
37
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
op 55"
38
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 56"
40
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
41
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
42
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'03"
43
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'11"
44
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
45
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
46
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1'16"
47
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'19"
48
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
49
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
50
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'29"
51
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
op 1'36"
52
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
53
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'55"
54
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
56
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'59"
57
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'23"
58
Albert Muela Galvez
EvoPro Racing
op 4'13"
59
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 5'02"
60
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 5'18"
61
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 5'45"
62
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 5'54"
63
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
64
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'16"
65
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'24"
66
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
67
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
68
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 6'32"
69
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
70
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'02"
71
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 8'49"
72
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
op 9'18"
73
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 9'57"
74
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 11'09"
75
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13'52"
Kristers Ansons
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
DNF
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
DNF
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Dominic Mestre
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
DNF
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNF
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
DNF
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares