En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Victory Ranking
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Men - Juniors
1
Victor Koretzky
Kmc - Orbea
6
2
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing
6
3
Hugo Drechou
Massi
5
4
Periklis Ilias
4
5
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
A.R. - Efideporte Pro Cycling Teams
4
6
Dmytro Titarenko
4
7
Kohei Yamamoto
Dream Seeker Mtb Racing Team
4
8
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
3
9
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
3
10
Milan Vader
Kmc - Orbea
3
11
Ondrej Cink
Kross Racing Team
3
12
Abdulkadir Kelleci
3
13
Peeter Pruus
3
14
Esteban Bagnon
3
15
Jofre Cullell Estape
Megamo Factory Team
3
16
Alvaro Macias
2
17
Alex Miller
2
18
Luiz Cocuzzi
2
19
Alan Hatherly
Specialized Racing
2
20
Zsombor Palumby
2
21
Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve
2
22
Vlad Dascalu
Team Trek - Pirelli
2
23
Nicolas Delich Pardo
2
24
Ingvar Omarsson
2
25
Karl Markt
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
2
26
Yonathan Mejia Gonzalez
2
27
Jordan Sarrou
Absolute - Absalon - Bmc
2
28
Filip Helta
Volkswagen Samochody Dostawcze Mtb Team
2
29
Shlomi Haimy
Israel Cycling Academy
2
30
Simon Lien Andreassen
Specialized Racing
2
31
Vedad Karic
2
32
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
2
33
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
34
Aleksandar Aleksiev
1
35
Martins Blums
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
1
36
Catriel Andres Soto
Equipo Continental San Luis
1
37
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
1
38
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
1
39
Alban Lakata
Team Bulls
1
40
Luca Braidot
Cs Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
1
41
Jose Gabriel Marques de Almeida
1
42
Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira
Dmt Racing Team By Marconi Project's
1
43
Daniel McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
1
44
Samuele Porro
Team Trek - Pirelli
1
45
Timo Kielich
Credishop-Fristads
1
46
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
1
47
Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet
1
48
Krzysztof Lukasik
1
49
David List
1
50
Guilherme Gotardelo Muller
Cannondale Brasil Racing
1
51
Robin Horsfield
1
52
Ori Leonzini
Teamisgav - Specialized
1
53
Hugo Weiss
1
54
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
1
55
Sheng Shan Chiang
1
56
Baptiste Truntschka
1
57
Hennadii Moiseiev
1
58
Adrian Brzozka
1
59
Adisak Tailangkha
1
60
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Fenix
1
61
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
1
62
Joris Ryf
1
63
Giorgi Suvadoglu
1
64
Rob Vanden Haesevelde
1
65
Roberto Carlos Guimarães Ferreira
1
66
Timofei Ivanov
1
67
Niko Heikkila
1
68
Andreas Miltiadis
Dmt Racing Team By Marconi Project's
1
69
Sarunas Pacevicius
1
70
Oskars Muiznieks
1
71
Martin Gluth
Pushbikers Xc Team
1
72
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
1
73
Sören Nissen
1
74
Cristofer Bosque Ruano
Massi
1
75
Titouan Carod
Absolute - Absalon - Bmc
1
76
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
1
77
Guy Sessler
1
78
Ruslan Boredskiy
1
79
Aleksandar Roman
1
80
Maximilian Brandl
Lexware Mountainbike Team
1
81
Henri Ojala
1
82
Pierre De Froidmont
BH - Wallonie Mtb Team
1
83
Thibault Daniel
1
84
Matija Mestric
1
85
Emil Hasund Eid
Hard Rocx Swix
1
86
Andras Parti
1
87
Mikhail Besaha
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds