En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Victory Ranking
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Men - Juniors
1
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
11
2
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
10
3
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
9
4
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
8
5
Ondrej Cink
Kross Racing Team
8
6
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Torpado Ursus
7
7
Periklis Ilias
DMT Racing Team by Marconi Project's
6
8
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST Sandd Bafang MTB Racing Team
6
9
Dimitrios Antoniadis
Scott - Goldstar Sports Racing Team
6
10
Bartlomiej Wawak
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB Team
6
11
Maximilian Brandl
6
12
Alan Hatherly
Specialized Racing
6
13
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
5
14
Keegan Swenson
5
15
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
5
16
Guilherme Gotardelo Muller
Cannondale Brasil Racing
5
17
Sören Nissen
4
18
Anton Sintsov
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
4
19
Daniel McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
4
20
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
4
21
Jens Schuermans
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
4
22
Anton Cooper
4
23
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team
4
24
Milan Vader
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
4
25
Vlad Dascalu
Brujula Bike Racing Team
4
26
Andras Parti
4
27
Luiz Cocuzzi
4
28
Sascha Weber
3
29
Hans Becking
DMT Racing Team by Marconi Project's
3
30
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
3
31
Peeter Pruus
3
32
Abdulkadir Kelleci
3
33
Martin Fanger
3
34
Leandre Bouchard
Pivot Cycles - Ote
3
35
Tomas Visnovsky
3
36
Simon Lien Andreassen
Specialized Racing
3
37
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
Code GTO Cadencia.mx
3
38
Stéphane Tempier
Bianchi Countervail
3
39
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
3
40
Maximilian Foidl
JB Brunex Felt Factory Team
3
41
Erik Haegstad
3
42
Martins Blums
CST Sandd Bafang MTB Racing Team
3
43
Alvaro Macias
3
44
Arno du Toit
3
45
Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira
DMT Racing Team by Marconi Project's
3
46
Tomer Zaltsman
Teamsgav - Giant
3
47
Sebastian Alejandro Miranda Maldonado
3
48
Benjamin Wittrup Justesen
2
49
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
2
50
Martin Loo
Elios Code Factory Racing
2
51
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
2
52
Jan Skarnitzl
Mitas Mercedes - Benz Praha Trek
2
53
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
Kross Racing Team
2
54
Reto Indergand
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2
55
Matthias Stirnemann
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
2
56
Urs Huber
Team Bulls
2
57
Sergey Nikolaev
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
2
58
Luis Matias Delgado Moreira
2
59
Kirill Kazantsev
2
60
Ricardo Paulo Reis Marinheiro
Brujula Bike Racing Team
2
61
Christopher Blevins
Specialized Racing
2
62
Timofei Ivanov
2
63
Georg Egger
2
64
Sarunas Pacevicius
2
65
Andrea Tiberi
Santa Cruz FSA MTB Pro Team
2
66
Shlomi Haimy
Bike Way Racing Team
2
67
Guy Sessler
Bike Way Racing Team
2
68
Aleksandar Roman
2
69
Martin Stosek
2
70
Andrey Fonseca
2
71
Rok Naglic
2
72
Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve
2
73
Krzysztof Lukasik
JBG - 2 Cryospace
2
74
Cameron Orr
2
75
Jonathan Josue Quesada
2
76
Ismael Esteban Aguero
Delikia - Ginestar
2
77
Georwill Perez Roman
2
78
Silas Graf
2
79
Mick Van Dijke
2
80
Raul-Antonio Sinza
2
81
Alex Miller
2
82
Yonathan Mejia Gonzalez
2
83
Adrian Brzozka
JBG - 2 Cryospace
1
84
Lukas Flückiger
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
1
85
Vedad Karic
1
86
Filip Adel
1
87
Ismael Ventura Sanchez
1
88
Kohei Yamamoto
Dream Seeker MTB Racing Team
1
89
Luca Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia - Vittoria
1
90
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia - Vittoria
1
91
Jan Jobanek
1
92
Konny Looser
1
93
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
1
94
Fabian Giger
Superior XC Team
1
95
Ramon Sagues Portabella
1
96
Daniel Geismayr
Team Vorarlberg Santic
1
97
Raphael Gagne
1
98
Victor Koretzky
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
1
99
Pablo Rodriguez Guede
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
1
100
Catriel Andres Soto
MMR Factory Racing Team
1
101
Hendrik Kruger
1
102
Julian Schelb
1
103
Alexey Medvedev
1
104
Sebastien Carabin
Merida - Wallonie MTB Team
1
105
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
1
106
Nadir Colledani
Bianchi Countervail
1
107
Simon Vitzthum
1
108
Maxime Marotte
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
1
109
Matouš Ulman
1
110
Maxim Gogolev
1
111
Jhonnatan De Leon
1
112
Charlie Quinonez
1
113
Martin Gluth
Superior XC Team
1
114
Kohei Maeda
1
115
Yoshitaka Nakahara
1
116
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
1
117
Andras Szatmary
Cube - Csomor MTB Team
1
118
Giorgi Suvadoglu
1
119
Frans Claes
1
120
Hugo Drechou
Massi
1
121
Jakub Kurty
1
122
Ramon Lauener
1
123
Jonas Lindberg
1
124
Marton Dina
Cube - Csomor MTB Team
1
125
Jordan Sarrou
Absolute-Absalon
1
126
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
1
127
David Conroy
1
128
Muaz Abdul Rahim
1
129
Brendan Johnston
1
130
Cameron Ivory
1
131
Andreas Miltiadis
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
1
132
Oskars Muiznieks
1
133
Michele Casagrande
1
134
Fabian Rabensteiner
1
135
Simon Stiebjahn
Team Bulls
1
136
Matthias Wengelin
1
137
Samuel Gaze
Specialized Racing
1
138
Cory Wallace
1
139
Cristobal Silva Ibaceta
1
140
Titouan Carod
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
1
141
Arsenty Vavilov
1
142
Ruslan Boredskiy
1
143
Mario Sinues Mico
1
144
Frazer Clacherty
1
145
Pierre De Froidmont
Merida - Wallonie MTB Team
1
146
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
1
147
Volodymyr Kozlovskyy
1
148
Petter Fagerhaug
Corendon - Circus
1
149
Matija Mestric
1
150
Gioele De Cosmo
1
151
Ole Hem
1
152
Sherman De Paiva
1
153
Florian Trigo
Merida - Wallonie MTB Team
1
154
Gert Heyns
1
155
Zsombor Palumby
1
156
Ben Oliver
Subway NZ MTb Hub
1
157
Tristan De Lange
1
158
Jhonnatan Botero Villegas
1
159
Shakir Adilov
1
160
Jose Gabriel Marques de Almeida
1
161
German Dorhmann
1
162
Franco Nicolas Adaos Alvarez
Del Inca - Piu Bike
1
163
Ben Thomas
1
164
Samuele Porro
1
165
Lenart Noc
1
166
Jofre Cullell Estape
Megamo Factory Team
1
167
Asahi Miyazu
1
168
Llibert Mill Garcia
1
169
Oliver Aviles Gilabert
1
170
David Rosa
Massi
1
171
Gunnar Holmgren
1
172
José Pedro Dias
1
173
Nicholas Lando
1
174
Thomas Griot
Massi
1
175
Ede-Karoly Molnar
Dinamo - Bikexpert - Superbet
1
176
Dusan Veselinovic
1
177
Dainis Bricis
ZZK
1
178
Chun Kin Lai
1
179
Riki Kitabayashi
Dream Seeker MTB Racing Team
1
180
Carlos Herrera
1
181
Faraz Shokri
1
182
Daniel Grossi Soares De Souza
1
183
Emre Yavuz
1
184
Juan Fernando Monroy
1
185
Jure Belak
1
186
Fernando Joel Contreras
1
187
Alessio Agostinelli
1
188
Johan Sebastian Canaveral Vargas
1
189
Milan Damek
1
190
Arne Janssens
Merida - Wallonie MTB Team
1
191
Josip Toljan
1
192
Thibaut Andre Gallis
1
193
Anders Halland Johannessen
Team Sorensen Racing
1
194
Edmhel John Flores
1
195
Holden Jones
1
196
Vilgot Lindh
1
197
Kilian Folguera Diaz
1
198
Ever Alejandro Gomez Diaz
1
199
Agustin Duran
1
200
Hao Ma
1
201
Zaenal Fanani
1
202
Junaidi Bin Hashim
1
203
Sheng Shan Chiang
1
204
Wessel Botha
1
205
Tengda Gui
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
206
Ulan Bastos Galinski
1
207
Milan Nacevski
1
208
William Tobay Mogrovejo
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds