En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Victory Ranking 2019-2020
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Men - Juniors
1
Thibau Nys
AA Drink Young Lions
24
2
Jan Zatloukal
8
3
Andrew Strohmeyer
USA Cycling Mudfund Development Team
7
4
Jonah Vasquez
6
5
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
6
6
Magnus Sheffield
USA Cycling Mudfund Development Team
6
7
Arne Baers
Callant - Pauwels Sauzen
5
8
Marco Brenner
5
9
Jared Scott
USA Cycling Mudfund Development Team
5
10
Davide De Pretto
4
11
Dario Lillo
Scott Development Mtb Team
4
12
Lennert Belmans
IKO - Crelan
4
13
Jente Michels
IKO - Crelan
4
14
Rory Mcguire
4
15
Tobias Lund Andresen
3
16
Raito Suzuki
3
17
Gustav Wang
3
18
Florian Richard Andrade
Cross Team Legendre
3
19
Nick Carter
USA Cycling Mudfund Development Team
3
20
Tibor Del Grosso
Callant - Pauwels Sauzen
3
21
Noé Castille
Cross Team Legendre
3
22
Ugo Ananie
Cross Team Legendre
3
23
Jetze Van Campenhout
Callant - Pauwels Sauzen
3
24
Jacob Rubuliak
2
25
Filippo Agostinacchio
2
26
John Paul Amalong
2
27
Emiel Verstrynge
Tormans CX by Wanty-Gobert
2
28
Kyle Johnson
2
29
Baptiste Vadic
2
30
Tobias Vanco
2
31
Yorben Lauryssen
Callant - Pauwels Sauzen
2
32
Yujiro Murakami
2
33
William Høines Larsen
1
34
Lukás Sokolik
1
35
Matej Stransky
1
36
Bryan Olivo
1
37
Joe Kiely
1
38
Corran Carrick-Anderson
1
39
Romain Gregoire
1
40
Matéo Jot
1
41
Madis Mihkels
1
42
Alain Suarez Fernandez
1
43
Jaymz Lipinski
1
44
William Junior Lecerf
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
1
45
Oscar Byhlinder
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
1
46
Jakub Musialik
1
47
Mats Wenzel
1
48
Lukas Hatz
1
49
Darren Rafferty
1
50
Sotaro Kikuchi
1
51
Fran Bosnjak
1
52
Vasco Cunha
1
53
Aitzol Sasieta Antxia
1
54
Ward Huybs
AA Drink Young Lions
1
55
Victor Van De Putte
AA Drink Young Lions
1
56
Egor Sapegin
1
57
Matej Piga
1
58
Levi Van Hoften
1
59
Daniel Barnes
1
60
Rémi Lelandais
Cross Team Legendre
1
61
Gabriel Bolgiani
1
62
Lars Sommer
1
63
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
1
64
Paul Anchain
1
65
Sergio Diego Carrasco
1
66
Arminas Bagdonas
1
67
Ayumi Nakajima
1
68
Patrick Pescaru
1
69
Domenic Paolilli
1
70
Issei Matsumoto
1
71
Bastian Felipe Villagra Fuenzalida
1
72
Jacob Turner
1
73
Matyas Kopecky
Callant - Pauwels Sauzen
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige